Luxury Apartments for Rent in Foxfield, CO (76 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Foxfield with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Stone Canyon Apartments
$1,450 - $2,611
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,611

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Canyon Apartments

19255 E Cottonwood DrParker, CO 80138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Five810 Southlands
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $4,324
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,467 - $4,296
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Five810 Southlands

5810 S Southlands PkwyAurora, CO 80016
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Enclave at Cherry Creek
$1,509 - $3,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enclave at Cherry Creek

17565 E Pine LnParker, CO 80134
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $2,552
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove at Cherry Creek Park

6107 S Parker RdCentennial, CO 80016
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyons at Saddle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,529 - $3,132
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $3,102
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyons at Saddle Rock

6850 S Versailles WayAurora, CO 80016
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Stonegate
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $4,458
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,542 - $4,455
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $4,458
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Stonegate

16950 Carlson DrParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
Springs At Eagle Bend
Rent Specials
$1,548 - $2,856
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,472 - $2,780
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At Eagle Bend

7700 S Winnipeg StAurora, CO 80016
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Palmer
$1,558 - $2,538
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,552 - $2,532
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palmer

324 Inverness Dr SEnglewood, CO 80112
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Parker Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,573 - $4,223
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $4,209
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,573 - $4,223
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Parker Ranch

18301 Cottonwood DrParker, CO 80134
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadstone Wren
$1,580 - $3,892
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $3,857
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadstone Wren

8521 Kings Point WayParker, CO 80138
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Alta Piney Creek
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $2,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Piney Creek

7400 S Addison CtAurora, CO 80016
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dove Valley
Rent Specials
$1,628 - $10,010
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,584 - $9,966
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dove Valley

7550 S Blackhawk StEnglewood, CO 80112
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fletcher Southlands
Rent Specials
$1,658 - $2,678
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $2,640
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fletcher Southlands

22959 E Smoky Hill RdAurora, CO 80015
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Pine and Parker
Rent Specials
$1,703 - $2,917
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine and Parker

9550 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Wright
$1,706 - $6,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $6,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wright

6465 S Xanadu WayCentennial, CO 80111
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Cornerstar
Rent Specials
$1,790 - $3,230
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,737 - $3,177
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Cornerstar

15930 E Briarwood CirAurora, CO 80016
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Alder
Rent Specials
$2,207 - $3,542
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,157 - $3,492
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alder

15091 Belford AveParker, CO 80134
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8490 Canyon Rim Trl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8490 Canyon Rim Trl

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 7951 S Kalispell Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7951 S Kalispell Way

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 16108 E Geddes Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

16108 E Geddes Dr

AuroraCO80016

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 20000 E Wagontrail Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20000 E Wagontrail Dr

CentennialCO80015
property at 17100 Waterhouse Cir

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 9301 Amison Cir

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9301 Amison Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 16045 E Geddes Ln

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16045 E Geddes Ln

AuroraCO80016
property at 4418 S Argonne Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4418 S Argonne Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 4783 S Yampa St

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4783 S Yampa St

AuroraCO80015
property at 4783 S Yampa St

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4783 S Yampa St

AuroraCO80015
property at 8530 Wheatgrass Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8530 Wheatgrass Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 19074 E Grand Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19074 E Grand Cir

AuroraCO80015
property at 4190 S Jasper St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4190 S Jasper St

AuroraCO80013
property at 9434 Ashbury Cir

$2,799

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9434 Ashbury Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 9558 Pearl Cir

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9558 Pearl Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 9370 Las Ramblas Ct

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9370 Las Ramblas Ct

ParkerCO80134
property at 4814 S Pagosa Way

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4814 S Pagosa Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 4814 S Pagosa Way

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4814 S Pagosa Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 17613 Junegrass Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17613 Junegrass Pl

ParkerCO80134
property at 5045 S Ventura St

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5045 S Ventura St

AuroraCO80015
property at 5422 S Granby Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5422 S Granby Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 8785 Katherine Ct

$3,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8785 Katherine Ct

ParkerCO80134

Foxfield, CO Local Guide

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.

Read Article
Decorative image

Quick Rent Budget Calculator

How much rent can you afford?

The common "Rule of Thumb" is that rent should be no more than 30% of your income. How much is that? Enter your monthly income and click "Calculate My Budget" to find out.

decorative image of people with a giant lease agreement

Remember the 3 Rules of Real Estate:
Location, Location, Location!

Explore Foxfield, CO Rentals by Map

View Map
Foxfield, CO Apartments Map
View Map
Foxfield, CO Rental Homes Map

Frequently Asked Questions about Foxfield

How much are Studio apartments in Foxfield?

There are currently 7 Studio Apartments in Foxfield with rent ranges from $1,548 to $1,680 with an average price of $1,611.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Foxfield Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Foxfield ranges from $1,139 to $5,608 with an average monthly rent of $1,807.