Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO (667 Rentals) Page 2 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,702 - $2,435
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,661 - $2,394
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Terra Vida

3707 Precision DrFort Collins, CO 80528
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Overlook Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,150 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $2,400
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Overlook Apartments

2530 Bearberry LnJohnstown, CO 80534
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2802 Kansas Drive
Rent Specials
$1,945 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2802 Kansas Drive

2802 Kansas DrFort Collins, CO 80525
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Bend at Highland Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,657 - $3,122
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bend at Highland Meadows

6153 American Oaks StLoveland, CO 80538
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ledge Rock Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,574 - $1,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540 - $1,865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ledge Rock Apartments

4155 Carson LnJohnstown, CO 80534
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Union on Elizabeth
$792 - $1,116
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$792 - $1,116

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 5 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union on Elizabeth

1208 W Elizabeth StFort Collins, CO 80521
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rise at 2534
$1,461 - $2,684
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $2,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Rise at 2534

5070 Exposition DrJohnstown, CO 80534
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs At 2534
Rent Specials
$1,465 - $2,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $2,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At 2534

4430 Ronald Reagan BlvdJohnstown, CO 80534
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2020 W Plum St
$1,469 - $1,669
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$69

Total Monthly Price
$1,469 - $1,669
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2020 W Plum St

2020 W Plum StFort Collins, CO 80521
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Fossil Ridge Apartments
$1,380 - $2,325
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,330 - $2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,325
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fossil Ridge Apartments

6910 Steeplechase DrWindsor, CO 80550
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Peaks on Drake
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Peaks on Drake

515 E Drake RdFort Collins, CO 80525
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Enclave Rigden Farm
$2,600 - $3,163
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510 - $3,073
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enclave Rigden Farm

2758 Iowa DrFort Collins, CO 80525
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union on Alley
$818 - $1,970
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$818 - $1,970

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union on Alley

1201 W Plum StFort Collins, CO 80521
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pinecone Apartments
$1,648 - $1,978
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,639 - $1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,648 - $1,978
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pinecone Apartments

2212 Vermont DrFort Collins, CO 80525
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Miramont Apartments
$1,795 - $2,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,788 - $2,168
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,795 - $2,175
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Miramont Apartments

4900 Boardwalk DrFort Collins, CO 80525
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ramblewood Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,230 - $1,581
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,230 - $1,581

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ramblewood Apartments

155 Briarwood RdFort Collins, CO 80521
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brookview Apartments
$1,407 - $1,707
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,397 - $1,697
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,407 - $1,707
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Brookview Apartments

1717 Welch StFort Collins, CO 80525
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Preserve at The Meadows
$1,732 - $2,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $2,533
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,732 - $2,540
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve at The Meadows

350 Riva Ridge LnFort Collins, CO 80526
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lakemont Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $1,820

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lakemont Apartments

1751 N Wilson AveLoveland, CO 80538
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Larimer County

How much are Studio apartments in Larimer County?

There are currently 165 Studio Apartments in Larimer County with rent ranges from $895 to $2,739 with an average price of $1,626.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Larimer County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Larimer County ranges from $867 to $5,578 with an average monthly rent of $1,762.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Larimer County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Larimer County range from $780 to $6,667. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,024.

How expensive are Larimer County Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 186 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Larimer County on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $709 to $5,507 - averaging $2,206 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources