Corporate Luxury Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (66 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Rentals in Las Vegas.

Higher End Luxurious Apartments in Las Vegas.

close
View Me
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,243 - $3,736
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $3,692
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,252 - $4,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247 - $4,244
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,266 - $4,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,085 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,274 - $3,049
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,268 - $3,043
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,274 - $3,049
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Paisley and Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,286 - $3,633
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,244 - $3,591
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paisley and Pointe

5850 Sky Pointe DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Rent Specials
$1,343 - $5,396
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,343 - $5,396

Total Monthly Price
$1,343 - $5,396
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vintage Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,348 - $2,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $2,267
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vintage Pointe

6500 Vegas DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bermuda Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,369 - $6,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $6,189

Total Monthly Price
$1,369 - $6,189
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bermuda Terrace

9850 Bermuda RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mirasol
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $3,756
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $3,639
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Mirasol

2180 E Warm Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $5,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $5,505

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $5,505
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milan Apartment Townhomes

875 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,409 - $4,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
SW Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $3,852
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,232 - $3,674
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,539 - $5,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volare
$1,543 - $3,527
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,351 - $3,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Tuscan Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$190

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,715
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscan Highlands

12656 Southern Highlands PkyLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tuscany
$1,656 - $2,570
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,656 - $2,570
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscany

725 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89145
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Keller Cactus Hills
Rent Specials
$1,718 - $3,197
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $2,989
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$1,718 - $3,197
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Keller Cactus Hills

10650 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Mercer
$1,725 - $3,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $3,295
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mercer

9830 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ariva Luxury Residences
Rent Specials
$1,741 - $4,694
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $4,451
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ariva Luxury Residences

11055 Las Vegas Blvd SLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
$1,810 - $2,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,717 - $2,453
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
Madera
$1,858 - $2,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,762 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera

2600 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red Rock Villas
$2,137 - $2,548
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,079 - $2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$58

Total Monthly Price
$2,137 - $2,548
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Rock Villas

451 Crestdale LnLas Vegas, NV 89144
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Altessa
$1,829 - $2,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,722 - $2,688
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Altessa

100 Park Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

Las Vegas, NV Local Guide

A Student's Guide to Picking a Perfect Las Vegas Neighborhood for College Life

Learn about the best Las Vegas neighborhoods for student renters from Local Expert William Vision.

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.

Read Article
Decorative image

Quick Rent Budget Calculator

How much rent can you afford?