Apartments near Meadows Mall in Las Vegas, NV (278 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Talésai Apartments
$1,064 - $1,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,064 - $1,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talésai Apartments

4650 W Oakey BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,477
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,459
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,118 - $1,477
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2900 Lux Apartment Homes

2900 El Camino AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at 6300
Rent Specials
$1,224 - $2,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,892
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at 6300

6300 W Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luminous
$1,302 - $1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luminous

5905 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Del Sol

1915 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Collage Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,570 - $2,150
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,464 - $2,044
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,570 - $2,150
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Collage Apartment Homes

6100 Carmen BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Apex @Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,113 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Apex @Meadows

4480 Meadows LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
El Parque Villas
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $1,830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,724
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,295 - $1,545
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Intrigue Apartments

4600 Vegas DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artisan Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,230 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Diamondhead Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,154 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $1,474
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,161 - $4,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $4,061
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Neon Apartments
$1,383 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,313 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,383 - $1,965
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Neon Apartments

505 Desert LnLas Vegas, NV 89106
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$961 - $1,794
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$961 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$961 - $1,794
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$888 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$888 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
$888 - $1,550
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park at Spring Valley

98 S Martin L King BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Decatur Point
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,458
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,418
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,458
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

1760 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mannetta Lane
Studio Apartments

Mannetta Lane

1401 N Michael WayLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
Aero Townhomes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Aero Townhomes

1950 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
close
View Me
904 Carpenter Dr
3 Bedroom Apartments

904 Carpenter Dr

904 Carpenter DrLas Vegas, NV 89107
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
4209 Mayflower Ln
3 Bedroom Apartments

4209 Mayflower Ln

4209 Mayflower LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
close
View Me
Garden Creek
1 Bedroom Apartments

Garden Creek

425-500 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89107

Frequently Asked Questions about Las Vegas

How much are Studio apartments in Las Vegas?

There are currently 878 Studio Apartments in Las Vegas with rent ranges from $585 to $4,384 with an average price of $1,315.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Las Vegas Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Las Vegas ranges from $329 to $9,820 with an average monthly rent of $1,539.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Las Vegas cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Las Vegas range from $900 to $4,855. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,760.

How expensive are Las Vegas Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 739 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Las Vegas on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $959 to $5,593 - averaging $2,059 for the location.