Apartments for Rent in the Glenwood Junction Neighborhood of Minneapolis, MN with Laundry Facility (135 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trentwood Apartments

9140-9240 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Apartments
$1,325 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Apartments

2701 Xylon Ave NNew Hope, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Valley Creek West
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Creek West

1370 Douglas DrGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Birchway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,192 - $1,712
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,712
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Birchway Apartments

5716 Winnetka Ave NNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hemlock Pines
$1,300 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $2,255
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hemlock Pines

7225 Hemlock Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Joppa Lane
Rent Specials
$1,208 - $1,588
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Joppa Lane

2888 Joppa Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lou Park
$1,359 - $3,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,359 - $3,099
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lou Park

1351 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
L and E Apartments
$1,485 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $1,605
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

L and E Apartments

1349 Pennsylvania Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Plymouth Pointe
$1,396 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $1,730
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plymouth Pointe

9600-9630 37th Pl NPlymouth, MN 55441
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Medicine Lake Apartments
$1,774 - $3,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,770 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,774 - $3,799
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Medicine Lake Apartments

1300 W Medicine Lake DrPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hampshire House
$1,095 - $1,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,680

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,680
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hampshire House

1360-1412 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,709 - $4,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $4,805
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $4,809
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gables at Park Pointe

1361 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 1832 Essex Rd

$5,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,995

Total Monthly Price
$5,995

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1832 Essex Rd

HopkinsMN55305
close
View Me
Vera Cruz Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Vera Cruz Apartments

4825 Vera Cruz Ave NCrystal, MN 55429
close
View Me
Robbins Way
1 Bedroom Apartments

Robbins Way

5500 42nd Ave NRobbinsdale, MN 55422
Senior Living
close
View Me
7617 69th Ave N
2 Bedroom Apartments

7617 69th Ave N

7617 69th Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55428

Frequently Asked Questions about Glenwood Junction Apartments with Laundry Rooms

What is the Cheapest Laundry Rooms apartment in Glenwood Junction?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Glenwood Junction with Laundry Rooms is at St. Anne's Senior Housing listed at $655.

How much is the average rent for Glenwood Junction Apartments with Laundry Rooms?

The average rent for a Apartment in Glenwood Junction with Laundry Rooms is $1,671.

What is the largest Glenwood Junction Apartment for rent with Laundry Rooms?

Today's Apartment with Laundry Rooms and the most square footage in Glenwood Junction is a 3,590 square feet unit starting from $5,995 at 1832 Essex Rd.

What is the average size for Glenwood Junction Apartments for rent with Laundry Rooms?

The average size for a rental with Laundry Rooms in Glenwood Junction is currently at 746 sq ft.