Apartments for Rent in the Osseo Public School District Area of MN (369 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
$1,308 - $3,308
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $3,300
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stoneleigh at the Reserve

5200-5300 Annapolis Ln NPlymouth, MN 55446
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garden Gates
Rent Specials
$1,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Garden Gates

6390-6402 Douglas Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mallard Ridge
$1,659 - $5,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $5,055
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,659 - $5,059
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Ridge

13301 Maple Knoll WayMaple Grove, MN 55369
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summerwell Maple Grove
$2,729 - $3,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerwell Maple Grove

10339 Orchid Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fountains in the Park
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,705
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,725
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountains in the Park

5700 73rd Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
WaterWalk Plymouth
$1,500 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,500 - $2,400
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

WaterWalk Plymouth

10000 59th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55442
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 85
Rent Specials
$949 - $1,555
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 85

8447 Regent Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Birchway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,277 - $1,452
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $1,410
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,277 - $1,452
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Birchway Apartments

5716 Winnetka Ave NNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Terrace Hill Apartments
$1,446 - $2,105
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,427 - $2,086
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,446 - $2,105
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Terrace Hill Apartments

14320 Dysprosium St NWRamsey, MN 55303
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hemlock Pines
$1,300 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $2,255
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hemlock Pines

7225 Hemlock Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shadow Hills
$1,594 - $4,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $4,410
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,594 - $4,414
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shadow Hills

4540 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55442
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Gates
$1,129 - $1,504
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,065 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,129 - $1,504
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Windsor Gates

6200 78th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55443
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Celtic Crossing
$1,580 - $3,760
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $3,760

Total Monthly Price
$1,580 - $3,760
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Celtic Crossing

110-120 Regan LnOsseo, MN 55369
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wedgewood Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,178 - $1,338
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wedgewood Place Apartments

10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NWCoon Rapids, MN 55433
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Meadows of Coon Rapids
Rent Specials
$1,579 - $2,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $2,149
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows of Coon Rapids

1770 121st Ave NWCoon Rapids, MN 55448
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Moonraker Apartments
$1,138 - $1,508
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Moonraker Apartments

5521 Brookdale Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443