Apartments for Rent in St. Cloud, MN Under $2,000 (234 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Forestview Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Forestview Apartments

1508 16th St SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1021 6th Ave S
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

1021 6th Ave S

1021 6th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
close
View Me
University Place
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

University Place

1009 6th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westview Apartments
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Westview Apartments

720 7th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rosebud Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Rosebud Apartments

625 12th Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Broadwell Estates
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Broadwell Estates

200-202 Wilson Ave NESt. Cloud, MN 56304
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Regency East
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Regency East

28 NE 3rd AveSt. Cloud, MN 56304
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Windy Hill Apartments
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Windy Hill Apartments

800 11th St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
La Paz Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

La Paz Apartments

530 16th StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Northwood Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Northwood Apartments

2222 8th St NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Crossroads Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Crossroads Apartments

401 37th Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
310 4th Ave S
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

310 4th Ave S

310 4th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
MPM Student Housing
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

MPM Student Housing

419 4th St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rockford on 6th
4 Bedroom Apartments

Rockford on 6th

607 6th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Plaza
4 Bedroom Apartments

Campus Plaza

711 8th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
North Campus
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

North Campus

315 4th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
West Campus
4 Bedroom Apartments

West Campus

1415-1419 5th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
Northview Apartments
$1,294 - $1,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,294 - $1,494
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 23

Northview Apartments

810 Roberts RdSartell, MN 56377
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mayhew Apartments
$1,240 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,240 - $1,440
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 29

Mayhew Apartments

2703 NE Mayhew Lake RdSauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gatewood
$1,062 - $1,547
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,460
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,547
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gatewood

813 7th St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE LEGACY
Rent Specials
$1,032 - $1,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,032 - $1,682
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

THE LEGACY

248 3rd St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park Meadows
Rent Specials
$987 - $1,487
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$987 - $1,487
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Meadows

408 Park Meadows DrWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about St. Cloud

How much are Studio apartments in St. Cloud?

There are currently 160 Studio Apartments in St. Cloud with rent ranges from $465 to $1,340 with an average price of $962.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom St. Cloud Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in St. Cloud ranges from $675 to $1,851 with an average monthly rent of $1,043.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in St. Cloud cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in St. Cloud range from $725 to $3,020. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,258.

How expensive are St. Cloud Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 106 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in St. Cloud on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $420 to $2,991 - averaging $1,500 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips