Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV from $850 (153 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Amber Ridge
$1,250 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,780
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,790
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amber Ridge

346 Sturgeon LnLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Saratoga Palms
$1,268
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,006 - $1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,006 - $1,374
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Saratoga Palms

522 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 1341 Oahu St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1341 Oahu St

Las VegasNV89104

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,304 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,952
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,168 - $2,591
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Court Senior Apartments

3210 S Sandhill RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,326 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,345 - $2,497
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $2,344
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,362 - $2,506
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,347 - $1,396
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,796
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dash Apartments
$1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash Apartments

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums
$1,365 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,110 - $1,440
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

3110 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,475
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

V Lane

4316 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,874

Total Monthly Price
$1,225 - $1,874
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Sunrise Mountain

6360 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Emerald Springs
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $1,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,890
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arium Emerald Springs

451 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avion at Sunrise Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,541
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,849
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avion at Sunrise Mountain

6901 E Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89156
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Villas