1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in USAF Academy, CO (42 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,904

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

North Pointe

5805 Delmonico DrColorado Springs, CO 80919
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Polaris Junction
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $1,907
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Junction

185 Polaris Point LoopColorado Springs, CO 80921
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Grand River
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $6,067
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $8,649
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,454 - $8,664
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Grand River

7755 Kaleb G...Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Switch Luxury Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,628 - $2,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,628 - $3,533
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Switch Luxury Apartments

13280 Trolley VwColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Jasper at Victory Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,455 - $1,626
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,476 - $2,416
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper at Victory Ridge

10650 Sapphire Falls VwColorado Springs, CO 80908
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rewind at Crest
$1,545 - $1,862
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,566 - $2,666
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,687
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rewind at Crest

6715 Century Crest PtColorado Springs, CO 80918
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Zeb
Rent Specials
$1,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,339
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 27

The Zeb

1721 Telstar StColorado Springs, CO 80920
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Volta at Voyager
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $2,058
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,504
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

Volta at Voyager

11275 Nahcolite PointColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Springs
Rent Specials
$1,316 - $2,757
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,316 - $3,538
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Springs

1050 Milano Point PtColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forge at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $1,952
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent