Apartments near Westminster Promenade in Westminster, CO (92 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,838 - $2,533
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT Hyland Hills

4901 W 93rd AveWestminster, CO 80031
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Westminster Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,619 - $2,389
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,520 - $2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$1,619 - $2,389
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Westminster Promenade

10651 Westminster BlvdWestminster, CO 80020
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Marq Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $4,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $4,083
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,689 - $4,092
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marq Promenade

11020 Circle Point RdWestminster, CO 80020
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Hyland Village
$1,775 - $2,451
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765 - $2,441
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Hyland Village

5403 W 96th AveWestminster, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Promenade
$1,709 - $3,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,674

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,674
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Promenade

6963 W 109th AveWestminster, CO 80020
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reflections on 92nd
Rent Specials
$1,360 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,352 - $5,322
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reflections on 92nd

6880 W 91st CtWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagles Landing
Rent Specials
$1,790 - $2,814
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671 - $2,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagles Landing

7402 Church Ranch BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Bradburn
$1,741 - $3,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,738 - $3,513
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,741 - $3,516
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Bradburn

11900 Newton StWestminster, CO 80031
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westcliff
$1,544 - $2,857
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,544 - $2,857

Total Monthly Price
$1,544 - $2,857
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westcliff

9820 Westcliff PkyWestminster, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ezlyn Westminster
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $2,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,453 - $2,336
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ezlyn Westminster

10305 Dover StWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Covell on the Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,614 - $4,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,601 - $4,947
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,614 - $4,960
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Covell on the Promenade

6250 Promenade Dr NWestminster, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Environs
$1,746 - $7,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,714 - $7,421
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Environs

3323 W 96th CirWestminster, CO 80031
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,348 - $1,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,894
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village Creek Apartments

9052 Vance StWestminster, CO 80021
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Walnut Creek Apartments
$1,549 - $2,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540 - $2,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Walnut Creek Apartments

10350 Dover StWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,897 - $2,259
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,797 - $2,159
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,897 - $2,259
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

10050 Wadsworth BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
5721 W 92nd Ave #84, Unit 1, Unit 1
Home for Rent
$850
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Now

5721 W 92nd Ave #84, Unit 1, Unit 1

5721 W 92nd Ave #84Westminster, CO 80031
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
9073 Dudley St
Home for Rent
$3,140
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RentalsAvailable Now

9073 Dudley St

9073 Dudley StWestminster, CO 80021
close
View Me
Olivean Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,721 - $4,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,721 - $4,217

Total Monthly Price
$1,721 - $4,217
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivean Apartments

8251 Transit WayBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harvest Station
Rent Specials
$1,526 - $1,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $1,951
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harvest Station

11775 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Velo Interlocken
Rent Specials
$1,540 - $3,444
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $3,380
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,540 - $3,444
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Velo Interlocken

9001 Interlocken LoopBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris
Rent Specials
$1,744 - $2,367
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,703 - $2,326
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris

11516 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,610 - $8,103
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,571 - $8,064
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Uptown

8500 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Flats
Rent Specials
$1,598 - $2,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $2,170

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Flats

8200 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Westminster

How much are Studio apartments in Westminster?

There are currently 93 Studio Apartments in Westminster with rent ranges from $985 to $2,611 with an average price of $1,649.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Westminster Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Westminster ranges from $600 to $3,518 with an average monthly rent of $1,692.