Apartments for Rent in Annandale, VA (250 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $3,096
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,554 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$101

Total Monthly Price
$1,655 - $3,096
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbor Park of Alexandria

6340 Wingate StAlexandria, VA 22312
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hillwood Manor Apartments
$1,523 - $1,823
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,699
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $1,823
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillwood Manor Apartments

6079 Bellview DrFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosperity Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,453 - $5,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440 - $5,771
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$2,453 - $5,784
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosperity Flats Apartments

2700-2716 Dorr AveFairfax, VA 22031
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$1,864 - $3,027
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,864 - $3,027
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
$1,840 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,840 - $2,835
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairfield Crossing Apartments

7703 Lee HwyFalls Church, VA 22042
Rent Specials
$2,444 - $8,281
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,367 - $8,204
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage Mosaic

8190 Strawberry LnFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Woods
$1,714 - $2,931
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,714 - $2,931

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $2,931
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Woods

4905 Southland AveAlexandria, VA 22312
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edlandria
$1,895 - $2,795
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Edlandria

6198 Edsall RdAlexandria, VA 22304
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Curve 6100
$1,917 - $6,229
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,898 - $6,210
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Curve 6100

6100 Lincolnia RdAlexandria, VA 22312
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Munson Hill
$1,710 - $2,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,710 - $2,510
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Munson Hill

6129 Leesburg PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olde Salem Village
$1,174 - $2,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,169 - $2,879
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olde Salem Village

6084 Argyle DrFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
property at 2802 Emma Lee St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

2802 Emma Lee St, Unit 302, Unit 302

2802 Emma Lee St
Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 5929 Camberly Ave

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5929 Camberly Ave

SpringfieldVA22150
property at 5806 Flanders St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5806 Flanders St

SpringfieldVA22150
property at 7529 Fairwood Ln

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7529 Fairwood Ln

Falls ChurchVA22046
property at 2841 Windsor Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 22

2841 Windsor Dr, Unit 202, Unit 202

2841 Windsor Dr