Apartments for Rent in Broomfield, CO from $700 (251 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12295 Crabapple St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 4, 2027

12295 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11243 Colony Cir

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11243 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 16653 Edwards Way

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

16653 Edwards Way

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 11582 Colony Row

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11582 Colony Row

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 17781 Fox St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17781 Fox St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 3001 Rams Horn Run

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3001 Rams Horn Run

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 614 W 170th Pl

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

614 W 170th Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
close
View Me
Broomfield Greens
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Broomfield Greens

12451 Sheridan BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ten 49
2 Bedroom Apartments

Ten 49

1049 E 9th AveBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Bridges at Flatiron
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Bridges at Flatiron

270 E Flatiron Crossing DrBroomfield, CO 80021
close
View Me
8000 Uptown
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

8000 Uptown

8000 Uptown AveBroomfield, CO 80021
close
View Me
Camden Flatirons
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Flatirons

120 Edgeview DrBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Windsor Flatirons
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor Flatirons

13780 Del CorsoBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Camden Interlocken
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Interlocken

705 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Terracina
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Terracina

13620 Via Varra RdBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Cortland Broomfield
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Cortland Broomfield

11585 Destination DrBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Avenues Crofton Park
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Avenues Crofton Park

12431 King CtBroomfield, CO 80020
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Josephine Commons
$847 - $2,034
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$847 - $2,034

Total Monthly Price
$847 - $2,034
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Josephine Commons

455 N Burlington AveLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westbury Apartments
$1,159 - $2,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,159 - $2,265
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westbury Apartments

11590 Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,306 - $1,867
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyview Apartment Homes

1420 W 116th AveWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $2,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $2,641
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Chase

400 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironwood at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,361 - $2,079
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironwood at the Ranch

11705 Decatur StWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Willoughby Corner
$1,412 - $2,349
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,349

Total Monthly Price
$1,412 - $2,349
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willoughby Corner

928 Canterbury DrLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Stone Mountain

11625 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ezlyn Westminster
Rent Specials
$1,426 - $2,344
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,419 - $2,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ezlyn Westminster

10305 Dover StWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,430 - $3,280
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,434 - $2,833
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,833

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $2,833
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $1,943
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,531 - $3,406
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,320
Required Monthly Fees
$86

Total Monthly Price
$1,531 - $3,406
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westcliff
$1,539 - $2,728
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,728

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $2,728
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westcliff

9820 Westcliff PkyWestminster, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $2,538
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,532
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

2890 W 116th PlWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Commons
$1,560 - $3,662
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,657
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $3,662
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Commons

663 W 148th AveWestminster, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tenzing
$1,577 - $8,280
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $8,242
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tenzing

11674 N Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Links at Legacy Ridge
$1,579 - $5,036
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,573 - $5,030
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Links at Legacy Ridge

2710 Bruchez PkyWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $5,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Covell on the Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,583 - $4,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,359
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,583 - $4,372
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Covell on the Promenade

6250 Promenade Dr NWestminster, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,611 - $4,176
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,135
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,611 - $4,176
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Broomfield

How much are Studio apartments in Broomfield?

There are currently 43 Studio Apartments in Broomfield with rent ranges from $1,430 to $2,458 with an average price of $1,681.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Broomfield Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Broomfield ranges from $847 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,818.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Broomfield cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Broomfield range from $945 to $11,756. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,357.

How expensive are Broomfield Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 72 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Broomfield on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,093 to $9,765 - averaging $3,054 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO