Apartments for Rent with Specials in Colorado Springs, CO (123 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Colorado Springs with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Village at New South End
Rent Specials
$1,669 - $2,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $2,190

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at New South End

311 Rio Grande StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forge at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,276
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465 - $2,252
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forge at Briargate

7940 Brayden PointColorado Springs, CO 80920
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Northgate
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,301 - $2,481
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Northgate

93 Clear Pass ViewColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Parc at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,391 - $1,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,387 - $1,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Parc at Briargate

8175 Summerset DrColorado Springs, CO 80920
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glen at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $1,907
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Glen at Briargate

1510-1550 Chapel Hills DrColorado Springs, CO 80920
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sagebrook
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $2,361
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,361

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sagebrook

2555 Raywood VwColorado Springs, CO 80920
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Crescent
Rent Specials
$1,225 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Crescent

30 Boulder Crescent StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talon Hill
Rent Specials
$1,537 - $9,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,442 - $9,511
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talon Hill

1640 Peregrine Vista HtsColorado Springs, CO 80921
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estate at Woodmen Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,459 - $4,912
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $4,908
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estate at Woodmen Ridge

5520 Woodmen Ridge ViewColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bonterra Lakeside Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,503 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

890 Quail Lake CirColorado Springs, CO 80906
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
11 West | Student Housing
Rent Specials
$614 - $784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$599 - $769
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$614 - $784
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

11 West | Student Housing

1192 Westmoreland RdColorado Springs, CO 80907
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oakridge on the Green
Rent Specials
$834 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$823 - $1,709
Required Monthly Fees
$11

Total Monthly Price
$834 - $1,720
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakridge on the Green

801-809 S Circle DrColorado Springs, CO 80910
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,050
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,050

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Overlook at Mesa Creek

2640 Grand Vista CirColorado Springs, CO 80904
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eastcrest Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,279
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,229
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,279
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eastcrest Apartments

4445-4491 E Pikes Peak AveColorado Springs, CO 80916
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Fir Tree
Rent Specials
$799 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fir Tree

3835 Radiant DrColorado Springs, CO 80917
Rent Specials
$2,488 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price15 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $3,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Selby

5150 Selby Ranch PtColorado Springs, CO 80916
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Aspire Fillmore
Rent Specials
$937 - $1,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$913 - $1,394
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Fillmore

3210 N Chestnut StColorado Springs, CO 80907
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cottages at South Murray
Rent Specials
$1,076 - $2,868
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030 - $2,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages at South Murray

2023 Murray Creek PtColorado Springs, CO 80916
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Clover On Cascade
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Clover On Cascade

2602 N Cascade AveColorado Springs, CO 80907
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kaleidos

1810 Kaleidos VwColorado Springs, CO 80916
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hunter
Rent Specials
$1,393 - $4,017
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $3,919
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hunter

225 E Cimarron StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cottages at Jetwing
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $3,203
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,318 - $3,157
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages at Jetwing

991 Ibsen VwColorado Springs, CO 80916
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Crossroads
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Crossroads

7010 Crossbuck PtColorado Springs, CO 80915
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edison at Chapel Hills
Rent Specials
$1,373 - $1,857
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,829
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edison at Chapel Hills

970 Menlo Park PtColorado Springs, CO 80920
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mosaica
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,214

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mosaica

2335 CoralBell GrvColorado Springs, CO 80910
Rent Specials
$1,202 - $3,212
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149 - $3,159
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages at Chapel Heights

830 Cana GrvColorado Springs, CO 80916
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cottages at Pike View
Rent Specials
$1,069 - $3,079
Total Monthly Price16 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,059 - $3,069
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages at Pike View

3850 Shafer HtsColorado Springs, CO 80907
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Plaza at Pikes Peak
Rent Specials
$1,341 - $12,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,287 - $12,393
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Plaza at Pikes Peak

710 E Pikes Peak AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marq at Monument Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,293 - $4,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,220 - $3,946
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marq at Monument Ridge

15329 Monument Ridge CtColorado Springs, CO 80921
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
22 Spruce
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $1,508
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,490
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,363 - $1,508
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

22 Spruce

22 N Spruce StColorado Springs, CO 80905
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Blue Dot Place
Rent Specials
$1,931 - $2,356
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,931 - $2,356
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Blue Dot Place

412 S Nevada AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Allison Valley
Rent Specials
$1,444 - $2,403
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,377 - $2,336
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Allison Valley

11320 New Voyager HeightsColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chestnut Springs
Rent Specials
$894 - $1,008
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$894 - $1,008

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chestnut Springs

4331 N Chestnut StColorado Springs, CO 80907
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Rent Specials Colorado Springs Apartments

What is the Cheapest Rent Specials apartment in Colorado Springs?

Currently the most affordable Rent Specials Apartment in Colorado Springs is at Pinewood Apartments listed at $695.

How much is the average rent for a Rent Specials Colorado Springs Apartment?

The average rent for a Rent Specials Apartment in Colorado Springs is $1,941.

What is the largest Rent Specials Colorado Springs Apartment for rent?

Today's Rent Specials apartment with the most square footage in Colorado Springs is a 2,059 square feet unit starting from $2,488 at The Selby.