Apartments for Rent with Specials in Colorado Springs, CO with Swimming Pool (78 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Colorado Springs with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Cortland Peterson
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $5,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $5,831
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,644 - $5,846
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Peterson

5704 Ella VwColorado Springs, CO 80915
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Powers North
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $6,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,508 - $6,657
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $6,672
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Powers North

5850 Welkin CirColorado Springs, CO 80917
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Grand River
Rent Specials
$1,373 - $8,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,358 - $8,227
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,373 - $8,242
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Grand River

7755 Kaleb G...Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris Junction
Rent Specials
$1,532 - $2,367
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Junction

185 Polaris Point LoopColorado Springs, CO 80921
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Experience at Epicenter
Rent Specials
$1,180 - $3,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,840

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Experience at Epicenter

655 S Sierra Madre StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Switch Luxury Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,761 - $3,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,772
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Switch Luxury Apartments

13280 Trolley VwColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Aven
Rent Specials
$1,704 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aven

9520 Antora GroveColorado Springs, CO 80924
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
The Taylor at Greenway
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,794
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469 - $2,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Taylor at Greenway

2925 Greenway Creek VwColorado Springs, CO 80922
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allaso Peak
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $2,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allaso Peak

2485 Bravery HeightsColorado Springs, CO 80907
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper at Victory Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,416
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,476 - $2,416
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper at Victory Ridge

10650 Sapphire Falls VwColorado Springs, CO 80908
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Madison at Stetson Hills
Rent Specials
$1,309 - $1,983
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,266 - $1,940
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Madison at Stetson Hills

6415 Templeton Gap RdColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Avanterra Black Forest
Rent Specials
$2,138 - $3,352
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avanterra Black Forest

6576 White Lodge PtColorado Springs, CO 80923
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $7,607
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $7,532
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solace at the Ranch

8073 Chardonnay GrvColorado Springs, CO 80927
Rent Specials
$1,391 - $4,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $4,254
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dorian

626 S Wahsatch AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ensley
Rent Specials
$1,298 - $2,898
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,230 - $2,830
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ensley

505 S Weber StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Rent Specials
$1,583 - $2,543
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Baldwin Modern Apartments

9246 Grand Cordera PkyColorado Springs, CO 80924
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apex
Rent Specials
$1,563 - $8,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $8,586
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apex

7295 Ascent VwColorado Springs, CO 80923
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Cottages at Woodmen Heights
Rent Specials
$1,312 - $3,177
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,266 - $3,131
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages at Woodmen Heights

7755 Adventure WayColorado Springs, CO 80923
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Zeb
Rent Specials
$1,452 - $3,257
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $3,226
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Zeb

1721 Telstar StColorado Springs, CO 80920
Rent Specials
$1,409 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,244
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fiona

400 E Pikes Peak AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $2,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,498
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volta at Voyager

11275 Nahcolite PointColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

It's time to soak up some sun!

One of the easiest and more obvious ways of enjoying the summer sun is to lounge out by your community pool. Learn a Few Rules to Keep in Mind while at the pool.

close
View Me
Cottonwood Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $1,934
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,934

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottonwood Terrace

2864 Dublin BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80918
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Springs
Rent Specials
$1,336 - $4,133
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,281 - $4,078
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Springs

1050 Milano Point PtColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $2,422
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,424 - $2,389
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,457 - $2,422
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain

1735 Presidential HtsColorado Springs, CO 80905
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RidgePointe at Gleneagle
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $2,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $2,345

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RidgePointe at Gleneagle

13631 Shepard HtsColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mountain View
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $2,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,955
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mountain View

4085 Westmeadow DrColorado Springs, CO 80906
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Rockrimmon
Rent Specials
$1,633 - $7,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,618 - $7,430
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,633 - $7,445
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Rockrimmon

5965 Nora PtColorado Springs, CO 80919
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Colorado Springs's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Colorado Springs and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Darla Ferrara

close
View Me
Forge at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,276
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465 - $2,252
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forge at Briargate

7940 Brayden PointColorado Springs, CO 80920
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Northgate
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,301 - $2,481
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Northgate

93 Clear Pass ViewColorado Springs, CO 80921
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Parc at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,391 - $1,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,387 - $1,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Parc at Briargate

8175 Summerset DrColorado Springs, CO 80920
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glen at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price