Corporate Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO (125 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $1,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,018
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

TAVA Waters Apartments

9099 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80247
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,274 - $5,704
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $10,096
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,289 - $10,111
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland Alameda Station

415 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $5,967
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $10,548
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,435 - $10,563
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Blake

1451 24th StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Congress Park
Rent Specials
$1,676 - $5,164
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,676 - $12,183
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,691 - $12,198
Studio Apartments Available Jun 4

Cortland Congress Park

901 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Iota Fox Station
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,642
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Iota Fox Station

500 W 41st AveDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Velaris Living
Rent Specials
$1,356 - $4,093
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $8,126
Required Monthly Fees
$121

Total Monthly Price
$1,477 - $8,247
Studio Apartments Available Now

Velaris Living

2130 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Art District
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,417
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $3,421
Studio Apartments Available Now

AMLI Art District

2520 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Edit at River North
$1,312 - $2,514
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,194 - $3,778
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Edit at River North

3463 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $1,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,676
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,443 - $4,771
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,443 - $9,306
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Speer Blvd
$1,191 - $2,738
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $5,494
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Gables Speer Blvd

255-295 E Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive 800 Penn
$1,350 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,341 - $6,039
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $6,048
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Arrive 800 Penn

800 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grammercy
$1,272 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,083 - $2,517

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Grammercy

9600 E Girard AveDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
$1,635 - $1,959
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $6,230
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $3,135
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,093 - $2,278
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,093 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,239 - $5,627
Studio Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alpine Flats
Rent Specials
$926 - $1,127
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$926 - $1,783
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Alpine Flats

645 Wolff StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,494 - $1,955
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $1,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,445 - $1,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,520
Studio Apartments Available Jun 13

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,350 - $1,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $3,840
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,355 - $3,845
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio Apartments Available Jun 4

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TwentyOne01 on Market
$1,201 - $1,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,176 - $2,931
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,201 - $2,956
Studio Apartments Available Jul 11

TwentyOne01 on Market

2101 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Cherry Creek
$1,684 - $4,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,684 - $5,781
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Gables Cherry Creek

360 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,610 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $3,140
Studio Apartments Available May 29

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Sage at Panorama
Rent Specials
$921 - $974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$921 - $1,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sage at Panorama

2570 S Dayton WayDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE SoBo
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,371 - $3,016
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,326 - $1,691
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,326 - $3,111
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire 7th and Grant
Rent Specials
$1,620 - $1,936
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $4,452
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Aspire 7th and Grant

670 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $1,622
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,506 - $2,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Canvas on Blake

2401 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Confluence
Rent Specials
$1,758
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,758 - $14,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Confluence

1441 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radius Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,235
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,331 - $3,241
Studio Apartments Available May 29

Radius Uptown

1935 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lodge
$1,166 - $1,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,117 - $1,694
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Lodge

4697 E Louisiana AveDenver, CO 80246
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Turntable Studios
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,438
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $2,357
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Turntable Studios

1975 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Robert Frost
Rent Specials
$920 - $1,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$914 - $2,255
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Robert Frost

1001 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

Denver, CO Local Guide

The Essential Guide to Denver Neighborhoods for Employees of Lockheed Martin, DIA, and Deloitte

Explore dynamic Denver neighborhoods like Ballpark, Five Points, and East Westminster. Find the perfect apartment with a great lifestyle and easy access to major employers and cultural hubs.