Apartments near Thornton Marketplace in Denver, CO (121 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
8780 Evelyn Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

8780 Evelyn Ct

8780 Evelyn CtDenver, CO 80229
close
View Me
Corona Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Corona Apartments

8915-8945 Corona StDenver, CO 80229
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Broadstone Farm
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,486
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,390
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadstone Farm

2255 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alexan 505
Rent Specials
$1,696 - $4,766
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,696 - $4,766

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan 505

505 W Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80234
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Regatta
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $2,485
Plus Fees1 Month Lease Term
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regatta

10500 Irma DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
North Creek
$1,629 - $2,098
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,622 - $2,091
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Creek

700 W 91st AveThornton, CO 80260
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oslo
Rent Specials
$1,191 - $1,753
Plus Fees
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oslo

11501 Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspen Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,168 - $2,312
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,121 - $2,265
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspen Park Apartments

301 E Malley DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage at Stone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Stone Mountain

11625 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village on Cypress
$1,586 - $1,802
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,544 - $1,760
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village on Cypress

8960 Cypress DrThornton, CO 80229
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Skyline
$1,089 - $2,329
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $2,290
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline

8849 Pearl StThornton, CO 80229
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avens Point
$1,413 - $1,675
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,667
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avens Point

8901 Grant StThornton, CO 80229
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyview Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,396 - $1,867
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyview Apartment Homes

1420 W 116th AveWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,493 - $5,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $5,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Thornton Station

2525 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Northglenn
$1,494 - $2,085
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,085

Total Monthly Price
$1,494 - $2,085
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Northglenn

11450 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Meadows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,220 - $1,945
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,924
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows at Town Center

10101 Washington StThornton, CO 80229
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Thornton
$1,179 - $1,809
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,179 - $1,809

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $1,809
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Thornton

9700 Welby RdThornton, CO 80229
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Tenzing
$1,509 - $8,431
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,471 - $8,393
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tenzing

11674 N Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avena Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,422 - $3,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,347 - $3,167
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,422 - $3,242
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avena Apartments

1882 E 104th AveThornton, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aztec Villa Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,743
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,743

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aztec Villa Apartments

8675 Mariposa StThornton, CO 80260
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westbury Apartments
$1,159 - $2,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,159 - $2,265
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westbury Apartments

11590 Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
9757 Lane St
Home for Rent
$2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400
2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Now

9757 Lane St

9757 Lane StThornton, CO 80260
close
View Me
1151 E 88th Ave
Home for Rent
$2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

1151 E 88th Ave

1151 E 88th AveThornton, CO 80229
close
View Me
1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B
Home for Rent
$2,475
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475
2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Now

1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B

1145 W 112th AveWestminster, CO 80234
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver

How much are Studio apartments in Denver?

There are currently 2,624 Studio Apartments in Denver with rent ranges from $650 to $7,369 with an average price of $1,550.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Denver Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Denver ranges from $600 to $11,067 with an average monthly rent of $1,794.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Denver cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Denver range from $385 to $21,856. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,281.