Apartments for Rent in the 80299 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (2,193 Rentals)Page 2 of 44

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Diamond at Prospect
$1,287 - $2,315
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,287 - $2,315

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamond at Prospect

3001 Fox StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Block 32 at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,388
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,347
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Block 32 at RiNo

3200 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,689
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

828 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1600 Glenarm Place
Rent Specials
$1,201 - $3,657
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $3,651
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1600 Glenarm Place

1600 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $3,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $3,135
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aera RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,366 - $4,183
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,334 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aera RiNo

2797 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,239 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,093 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,239 - $5,627
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lumina Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,721
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,721
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lumina Apartments

3234 N Navajo StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Point 21
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $3,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,463 - $3,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Point 21

2131 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80205
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

close
View Me
IMT At City Park
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $2,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,630 - $2,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT At City Park

1600 Fillmore StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Metro Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,458 - $3,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,428 - $3,578
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Metro Apartments

2121 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline 1801
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $3,541
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $3,541

Total Monthly Price
$1,449 - $3,541
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline 1801

1801-1835 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SOVA ON GRANT
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $2,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $2,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SOVA ON GRANT

1901 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1033 Downing Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $1,583
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

1033 Downing Apartments

1033 Downing StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Avenue West
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,891
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,891

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $1,891
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Avenue West

827 Park AveDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $2,295
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Denver House

1055 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,511 - $3,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $3,066
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
757 Grant
$1,294 - $2,005
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 2

757 Grant

757 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sol Apartments
$1,539 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $2,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sol Apartments

2699 W 10th AveDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$1,262 - $1,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $1,935
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boston Lofts

828 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Aura Arts District
$1,473 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Arts District

505 N Lipan StDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$1,387 - $2,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $2,249
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,351 - $2,893
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,208 - $2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,351 - $2,893
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $5,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,390
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,655 - $5,430
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SoBo Station
Rent Specials
$1,794 - $3,184
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $3,146
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SoBo Station

500 W Cedar AveDenver, CO 80223
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,449 - $10,871
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $10,845
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $2,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,872 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,761 - $3,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,530 - $3,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,520
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis North Union
Rent Specials
$1,305 - $3,921
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $3,904
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis North Union

2975 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,082 - $4,308
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,062 - $4,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TwentyOne01 on Market
$1,201 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,176 - $2,931
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,201 - $2,956
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TwentyOne01 on Market

2101 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LoHi Gold
$1,492 - $3,703
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

LoHi Gold

2424-2434 W Caithness PlDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarkson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $1,910
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $1,885
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 13

The Clarkson

1756 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alara Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,613 - $7,866
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $7,814
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alara Union Station

1975 19th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,706 - $3,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671 - $3,497
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close