Studio Apartments for Rent in Greenwood Village, CO with Washer/Dryer (34 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

The Boston Commons

6380 S Boston StGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Furnished
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $2,024
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,124
Studio Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Atlas Peakview
$1,341 - $1,838
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,341 - $3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,429 - $3,538
Studio Apartments Available Now

Atlas Peakview

7800 E Peakview AveCentennial, CO 80111
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Cherry Hills
Rent Specials
$1,365 - $1,636
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,471 - $2,951
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avalon Cherry Hills

3650 S BroadwayEnglewood, CO 80113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,669 - $1,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,421
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,461
Studio Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Waters Edge
Rent Specials
$1,048 - $1,327
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,936
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Waters Edge

9999 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Holly
Rent Specials
$1,675 - $1,684
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,076
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Villas at Holly

6760 S Glencoe StCentennial, CO 80122
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,703
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 22

Lyra Apartments

9641 E Geddes AveCentennial, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glenn
Rent Specials
$1,538 - $1,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,538 - $2,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Glenn

9300 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
Rent Specials
$1,383 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Griffis at Fiddler's Green

7700 E Peakview AveCentennial, CO 80111
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vine at Panorama
Rent Specials
$1,258 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,203 - $1,751
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 27

Vine at Panorama

9990 E Harvard AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
The Den
$1,320 - $1,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,915
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $3,920
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,432 - $1,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,432 - $3,831
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $3,836
Studio Apartments Available Jun 26

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lorian
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $3,315
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$1,354 - $3,346
Studio Apartments Available Now

Lorian

4380 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capstone at Vallagio
Rent Specials
$1,490 - $5,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $5,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Capstone at Vallagio

158 Inverness Dr WEnglewood, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue West
$1,586 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,566 - $3,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Vue West

4811 S Niagara StDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage Place
$2,041 - $2,063
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $2,946
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,748 - $2,968
Studio Apartments Available May 23

Carriage Place

4875 Dtc BlvdDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cielo
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $1,496
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $2,292
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jul 8

Cielo

6715 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Willows at Tamarac
Rent Specials
$1,010
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,010 - $2,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,010 - $2,100
Studio Apartments Available Now

Willows at Tamarac

8525 E Hampden AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oxford Station
Studio Apartments

Oxford Station

4101 S Navajo StEnglewood, CO 80110
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Parkview Towers
Studio Apartments

Parkview Towers

3650 S Pennsylvania StEnglewood, CO 80113
close
View Me
Chestnut Ridge
Studio Apartments

Chestnut Ridge

3655 S Verbena StDenver, CO 80237

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.