Cheap Apartments for Rent with Specials in Minneapolis, MN from $400 (258 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Rent Specials
$1,377 - $2,317
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $2,294
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arris Blaine

9460 Ulysses St NEMinneapolis, MN 55434
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
MOD42 Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,379 - $1,549
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,029 - $1,199
Required Monthly Fees
$350

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,549
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

MOD42 Apartments

4200 S 32nd AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Viridium Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $4,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $4,538
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viridium Apartments

721 N Third StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Kenwood Gables
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $3,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $3,095
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenwood Gables

700 Douglas AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
4th and Park
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $5,998
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $5,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4th and Park

700 S 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hall Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,417 - $4,828
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $4,810
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,417 - $4,828
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hall Lofts

608 N 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marbella on Dean
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $3,143
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marbella on Dean

3036 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Shale
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,675
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $1,675
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Shale

4757 Hiawatha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
HQ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,436 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $3,916
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HQ Apartments

816 Portland Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Gatsby Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,458 - $4,093
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gatsby Apartments

1400 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gopher Commons 1701
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gopher Commons 1701

1701-1725 Elm St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Julia
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $3,074
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$1,504 - $3,074
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Julia

80 Broadway St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sora
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $4,284
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $4,284

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $4,284
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sora

600 S 5th AveMinneapolis, MN 55415
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
4Marq
Rent Specials
$1,568 - $3,733
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4Marq

400 Marquette AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Uptown West
Rent Specials
$942 - $1,082
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Uptown West

3150 Raleigh AveSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park 85
Rent Specials
$949 - $1,555
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 85

8447 Regent Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amber Union
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,816

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amber Union

1667 Snelling Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55108
Rent Specials
$1,000 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,340

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Cedar Glen

9100 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
Rent Specials
$1,003 - $1,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,449
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Brewster Place

1988-2008 Brewster StSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hiawatha Court
Rent Specials
$1,008 - $1,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,125
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hiawatha Court

1120 Hiawatha AveHopkins, MN 55343
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,015 - $1,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,615

Total Monthly Price
$1,015 - $1,615
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Pointe

651-691 E American BlvdBloomington, MN 55420
Rent Specials
$1,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Knollwood Estates

3520-3636 Aquila CirSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor South Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,029 - $1,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,785
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Windsor South Apartments

2280 Silver Ln NENew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Northeast Villas
Rent Specials
$1,049 - $2,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,045 - $2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,049 - $2,244
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Northeast Villas

5290 3rd St NEFridley, MN 55421
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park Trails Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,069 - $1,549
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,549

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Trails Apartments

4531 W 36 1/2 StSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Norfolk Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,324
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $1,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Norfolk Place Apartments

1720 Norfolk AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$1,080 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,094 - $1,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand and Dale Apartments

628-636 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Pet Friendly