Apartments for Rent with Specials in Minneapolis, MN Under $2,000 (318 Rentals) Page 6 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Minneapolis with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Diamond Eight Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,241 - $1,466
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamond Eight Terrace

3200 Diamond Eight TerSt. Anthony, MN 55421
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Como Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,234 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $1,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Como Park Apartments

1385 W Jessamine AveSt. Paul, MN 55108
Rent Specials
$1,233 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,229 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Bell Apartments

2091 Silver Bell RdEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,229
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portland Terrace

7232 Portland AveRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Stanley Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,225 - $1,457
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,437
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,225 - $1,457
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Stanley Court Apartments

8200 Stanley RdBloomington, MN 55437
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $1,534
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $1,530
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minikahda Court Apartments

3504 Minikahda CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Second St. Station
Rent Specials
$1,209 - $1,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,209 - $1,239

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Second St. Station

1015 2nd St NEHopkins, MN 55343
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Burlington
Rent Specials
$1,205 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,205 - $2,070
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Burlington

1180-1180 Cushing CirSt. Paul, MN 55108
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tiki Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $1,460
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,460
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tiki Apartments

1701 E 80th StBloomington, MN 55425
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Apache Manor Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,193 - $1,393
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $1,389
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apache Manor Apartments

3817 Macalaster Dr NESt. Anthony, MN 55421
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Silver Lake
Rent Specials
$1,184 - $3,389
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,385
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,184 - $3,389
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Lake

2310 Silver LnNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
close
View Me
Pivot Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,163 - $1,678
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,163 - $1,678

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pivot Apartments

455 Snelling AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Adrian Place
Rent Specials
$1,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adrian Place

1545 Adrian StSt. Paul, MN 55102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garden Gates
Rent Specials
$1,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Garden Gates

6390-6402 Douglas Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rose Vista Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,145 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,141 - $2,051
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rose Vista Apartments

1223 Rose Vista CtRoseville, MN 55113
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Priscilla Standish Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,142 - $1,353
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $1,349
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Priscilla Standish Apartments

2297 Standish StSt. Paul, MN 55108
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eden Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,141 - $1,726
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,690
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,726
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eden Park Apartments

6455 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Trentwood Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trentwood Apartments

9140-9240 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westside
Rent Specials
$1,115 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,720

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,720
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westside

97 Blake Rd NHopkins, MN 55343
Rent Specials
$1,109 - $2,614
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,109 - $2,614
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Grove

730 5th St SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Corinthian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Corinthian Apartments

631 E 77th StRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Minnehaha Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,096 - $1,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Apartments

1625 Minnehaha AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Rent Specials
$1,094 - $1,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand and Dale Apartments

628-636 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Rent Specials
$1,080 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors