Apartments near Willow Grove Center in Plymouth, MN (111 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,943 - $4,267
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $4,244
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wren on the Creek

10010 6th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55441
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Creekside Apartments
$1,647 - $2,373
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,627 - $2,353
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,647 - $2,373
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekside Apartments

200 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willow Creek
$1,379 - $3,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $3,244
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willow Creek

135-235 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fox Forest
$2,295 - $2,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295 - $2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,295 - $2,495
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Fox Forest

1798 Magnolia Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Axis
$1,594 - $1,804
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $1,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

The Axis

350 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Medicine Lake Apartments
$1,574 - $3,409
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,574 - $3,409
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Medicine Lake Apartments

1300 W Medicine Lake DrPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
10806 Shore Dr
1 Bedroom Apartments

10806 Shore Dr

10806 Shore DrPlymouth, MN 55441
close
View Me
Bassett Creek Commons
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Bassett Creek Commons

10505 8th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55441
Senior Living
close
View Me
Element
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Element

11229 State Hwy 55Plymouth, MN 55441
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
11215 12th Ave. N.
2 Bedroom Apartments

11215 12th Ave. N.

11215 12th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Vale
Rent Specials
$1,870 - $3,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $3,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vale

11816 Wayzata BlvdMinnetonka, MN 55305
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Gardens
$1,150 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,550
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Gardens

7316 Cedar Lake Rd SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew PARKone
$1,850 - $4,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $3,879
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$1,850 - $4,100
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew PARKone

301 Shelard PkySt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
$1,250 - $1,699
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,699

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,699
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

10101-10201 Cedar Lake RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avana Minnetonka
$1,237 - $11,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,231 - $11,331
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Minnetonka

12300 Marion LnMinnetonka, MN 55305
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Residences at 1700
$1,858 - $4,274
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $4,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residences at 1700

1700 Plymouth RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Siena Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,698 - $4,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $4,710
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Siena Apartment Homes

6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shelard Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelard Village Apartments

400 Ford RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trentwood Apartments

9140-9240 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency Woods
Rent Specials
$1,664 - $4,114
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $4,110
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,664 - $4,114
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency Woods

2200 Plymouth RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Apartments
$1,325 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Apartments

2701 Xylon Ave NNew Hope, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Mallard Creek
$1,644 - $4,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,644 - $4,304
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Creek

8350 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
L and E Apartments
$1,485 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $1,605
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

L and E Apartments

1349 Pennsylvania Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
8024 Golden Valley Rd
Home for Rent
$2,300
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300
2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Jun 1

8024 Golden Valley Rd

8024 Golden Valley RdMinneapolis, MN 55427

Frequently Asked Questions about Plymouth

How much are Studio apartments in Plymouth?

There are currently 87 Studio Apartments in Plymouth with rent ranges from $910 to $2,270 with an average price of $1,446.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Plymouth Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Plymouth ranges from $918 to $6,276 with an average monthly rent of $1,836.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Plymouth cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Plymouth range from $1,191 to $11,657. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,610.

How expensive are Plymouth Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 79 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Plymouth on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,643 to $12,825 - averaging $3,621 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources