Apartments for Rent in Rochester, MN from $600 (259 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Manor at Med City
$1,360 - $1,765
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,360 - $1,765
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Manor at Med City

1505 Marion Rd SERochester, MN 55904
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The Riverview
$1,370 - $1,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $1,620

Total Monthly Price
$1,370 - $1,620
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Riverview

211 1st St NERochester, MN 55906
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Georgetowne Homes
$1,420 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,420 - $1,795
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Georgetowne Homes

2670 Georgetowne Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Uptown Apartments
$1,470 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$1,470 - $1,895
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Uptown Apartments

1721 3rd St SWRochester, MN 55902
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flats on 4th
Rent Specials
$1,475 - $3,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $3,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $3,300
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flats on 4th

412 SE 3rd AveRochester, MN 55904
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodridge on Second
$1,481 - $2,131
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $2,120
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 27

Woodridge on Second

2804 2nd St SWRochester, MN 55902
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rosewater
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,286
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,401 - $2,196
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rosewater

1155 Felty Ave SERochester, MN 55904
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lodge at Overland
Rent Specials
$1,578 - $3,972
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $3,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lodge at Overland

6635 Lodge View Rd NWRochester, MN 55901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Berkman
Rent Specials
$1,587 - $12,378
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $12,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 21

The Berkman

217 14th Ave SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1312 6th St SW, Unit B, Unit B
$1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Aug 1

1312 6th St SW, Unit B, Unit B

1312 6th St SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Boulders
$1,659 - $2,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,659 - $2,594

Total Monthly Price
$1,659 - $2,594
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulders

350 Boulder Rd SERochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
French Creek Townhomes
$1,705 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $1,885
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,705 - $1,940
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

French Creek Townhomes

2134 Chardonnay Ln NWRochester, MN 55901
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haven Apartments
$1,716 - $2,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,716 - $2,216
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Haven Apartments

2021 29th Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Riverwalk Rochester
$1,737 - $3,987
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,737 - $3,987
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverwalk Rochester

449 E Center StRochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Crystal Bay Townhomes
$1,805 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $2,025
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,805 - $2,055
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Bay Townhomes

2301 Crystal Bay Ct SWRochester, MN 55902
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Maven on Broadway
Rent Specials
$1,880 - $4,958
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $4,883
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,880 - $4,958
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Maven on Broadway

425 S BroadwayRochester, MN 55904
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
704 E Center St
$2,000 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,000 - $2,400
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 25

704 E Center St

704 E Center StRochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Cove Townhomes
$2,143 - $4,205
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,132 - $4,194
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 25

Avalon Cove Townhomes

3250 Avalon Cove Ln NWRochester, MN 55901
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Manor Heights Townhomes
Rent Specials
$2,445 - $3,045
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Manor Heights Townhomes

3690 NW 9th StRochester, MN 55901
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Preserve at West Circle
$3,143 - $4,348
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045 - $4,250
Required Monthly Fees
$98

Total Monthly Price
$3,143 - $4,348
2 to 5 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve at West Circle

4275 Heritage Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 619 2nd St NW

$760 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760

Total Monthly Price
$760

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

619 2nd St NW

RochesterMN55901
property at 818 W Center St

$875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875

Total Monthly Price
$875

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

818 W Center St

RochesterMN55902
property at 420 8th Ave SE

$875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875

Total Monthly Price
$875

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

420 8th Ave SE

RochesterMN55904
property at 423 4th Ave SE

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

423 4th Ave SE

RochesterMN55904
property at 4717 14th Ave NW

$925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925

Total Monthly Price
$925

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 4

4717 14th Ave NW

RochesterMN55901
property at 320 5th St SE

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 14

320 5th St SE

RochesterMN55904
property at 504 E Center St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price