Apartments for Rent with Specials in Washington, DC with Swimming Pool (293 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Washington with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
The Batley
Rent Specials
$1,930 - $6,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930 - $6,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,930 - $6,125
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batley

1270 4th St NEWashington, DC 20002
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cathedral Commons
Rent Specials
$2,537 - $63,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,537 - $63,603

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cathedral Commons

3401 Idaho Ave NWWashington, DC 20016
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Judd and Weiler
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $6,542
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,492 - $6,542

Total Monthly Price
$1,492 - $6,542
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Judd and Weiler

1611 Eckington Pl NEWashington, DC 20002
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Washington View
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $2,306
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,306

Total Monthly Price
$1,439 - $2,306
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Washington View

2629 Douglass Rd SEWashington, DC 20020
Rent Specials
$2,327 - $10,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,327 - $10,222

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Charles

7342 Wisconsin AveBethesda, MD 20814
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Oakville
Rent Specials
$2,293 - $4,628
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $4,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakville

451 Swann AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Margaux
Rent Specials
$1,451 - $2,768
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,451 - $2,768

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Margaux

4050 Garden City DrHyattsville, MD 20785
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,112
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,112

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LaSalle Park Apartments

5443 16th AveHyattsville, MD 20782
Rent Specials
$2,208 - $14,188
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,105 - $14,085
Required Monthly Fees
$103

Total Monthly Price
$2,208 - $14,188
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Arlington

1550 N Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cecil
Rent Specials
$2,565 - $5,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $5,059

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cecil

8015 Old Georgetown RdBethesda, MD 20814
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Arlington Square
Rent Specials
$2,007 - $3,657
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915 - $3,565
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$2,007 - $3,657
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Arlington Square

2350 26th CtArlington, VA 22206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sophia Bethesda
Rent Specials
$2,106 - $12,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,106 - $12,256

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sophia Bethesda

4924 Saint Elmo AveBethesda, MD 20814
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Pentagon City
Rent Specials
$2,126 - $11,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,097 - $11,856
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$2,126 - $11,885
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Pentagon City

1221-1331 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$2,064 - $5,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012 - $5,038
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,064 - $5,090
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Towers

1600 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at National Landing
Rent Specials
$1,962 - $10,589
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $10,526
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$1,962 - $10,589
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at National Landing

801 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Park At Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,930 - $3,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,901 - $3,136
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,930 - $3,165
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Park At Arlington Ridge

1800 S 26th St SArlington, VA 22206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Quimby on 23rd
Rent Specials
$2,010 - $4,362
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,962 - $4,314
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,010 - $4,362
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quimby on 23rd

320 23rd St SArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,284 - $5,443
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,219 - $5,378
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,284 - $5,443
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Horizons
Rent Specials
$2,042 - $4,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,017 - $4,080
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,042 - $4,105
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Horizons

4300 Langston BlvdArlington, VA 22207
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Washington Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Washington with Swimming Pool is at Langston Views listed at $950.

How much is the average rent for Washington Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in Washington with Swimming Pool is $3,556.

What is the largest Washington Apartment for rent with Swimming Pool?

Today's Apartment with Swimming Pool and the most square footage in Washington is a 6,315 square feet unit starting from $1,595 at Zen Apollo.

What is the average size for Washington Apartments for rent with Swimming Pool?

The average size for a rental with Swimming Pool in Washington is currently at 558 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro

Written by: Steve Lilly