Luxury Apartments for Rent in Arlington, VA with Washer/Dryer (559 Rentals) Page 7 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Arlington with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 1600 S Eads St

$6,669

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,342
Required Monthly Fees
$327

Total Monthly Price
$6,669

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1600 S Eads St

$6,669

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,342
Required Monthly Fees
$327

Total Monthly Price
$6,669

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 22202 18th St S

$6,424

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,109
Required Monthly Fees
$315

Total Monthly Price
$6,424

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

22202 18th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 22202 18th St S

$6,424

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,109
Required Monthly Fees
$315

Total Monthly Price
$6,424

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

22202 18th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1201 S Bell St

$6,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,210
Required Monthly Fees
$320

Total Monthly Price
$6,530

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1201 S Bell St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1446 S Grant St

$3,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,785

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1446 S Grant St

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
Key Boulevard
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Key Boulevard

1537 Key BlvdArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Camden Potomac Yard
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Potomac Yard

3535 S Ball StArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Henderson Park
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Henderson Park

4301 N Henderson RdArlington, VA 22203
close
View Me
Birchwood
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Birchwood

525-545 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
close
View Me
IO Piazza by Windsor
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

IO Piazza by Windsor

2727 S Quincy StArlington, VA 22206
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Amelia
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Amelia

816 N Oakland StArlington, VA 22203
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
220 Twentieth Street
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

220 Twentieth Street

220 20th StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Central Place
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Central Place

1800 N Lynn StArlington, VA 22209
close
View Me
AVA Ballston
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

AVA Ballston

4650 N Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Cortland Rosslyn
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Cortland Rosslyn

1771 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
close
View Me
The Milton
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Milton

1446 S Grant StArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Nicole
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Nicole

1209 N Fort Myer DrArlington, VA 22209
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Garfield Park
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Garfield Park

925 N Garfield St NArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Skyler
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Skyler

2122 19th St NArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
South Ballston Place
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

South Ballston Place

522 N Piedmont StArlington, VA 22203
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2001 Clarendon Blvd
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

2001 Clarendon Blvd

2001 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oakville
Rent Specials
$2,298 - $4,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205 - $4,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakville

451 Swann AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Northgate at Falls Church
$2,302 - $3,752
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,264 - $3,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Northgate at Falls Church

450 N Washington StFalls Church, VA 22046
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Current
$2,492 - $10,042
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $9,950
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Current

1055 N Fairfax StAlexandria, VA 22314
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Grayson
Rent Specials
$2,410 - $3,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,410 - $3,610
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grayson

1215 N Fayette StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newport Village
$1,747 - $3,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $3,034
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,747 - $3,145
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Newport Village

4757 W Braddock RdAlexandria, VA 22311
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Annex on 12th
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $14,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $14,610

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Annex on 12th

300 12th St SWWashington, DC 20024
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Foxchase
Rent Specials
$1,519 - $2,543
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $2,464
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Foxchase

766 N Howard StAlexandria, VA 22304
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aerie at Wardman Park
Rent Specials
$3,931 - $9,046
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,931 - $9,046

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aerie at Wardman Park

2650 Woodley Rd NWWashington, DC 20008
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Vermeer
Rent Specials
$2,116 - $10,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,116 - $10,506

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vermeer

113 Potomac Ave SWWashington, DC 20024
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Alta NOVA
Rent Specials
$2,120 - $5,151
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price