Luxury Apartments for Rent in Broomfield, CO (156 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Broomfield with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 4390 Nelson Dr

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4390 Nelson Dr

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 3736 W 126th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

3736 W 126th Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11557 Jay St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11557 Jay St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1177 Ridgeview Cir

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

1177 Ridgeview Cir

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 16722 Umatilla St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16722 Umatilla St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 533 W 172nd Pl

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

533 W 172nd Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 4941 Yates Ct

$3,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550

Total Monthly Price
$3,550

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

4941 Yates Ct

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 16457 Aliante Dr

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

16457 Aliante Dr

BroomfieldCO80023

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 12295 Crabapple St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 4, 2027

12295 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11243 Colony Cir

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11243 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 16653 Edwards Way

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

16653 Edwards Way

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 17781 Fox St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17781 Fox St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 3001 Rams Horn Run

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3001 Rams Horn Run

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 614 W 170th Pl

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

614 W 170th Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
close
View Me
Ten 49
2 Bedroom Apartments

Ten 49

1049 E 9th AveBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Bridges at Flatiron
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Bridges at Flatiron

270 E Flatiron Crossing DrBroomfield, CO 80021
close
View Me
8000 Uptown
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

8000 Uptown

8000 Uptown AveBroomfield, CO 80021
close
View Me
Camden Flatirons
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Flatirons

120 Edgeview DrBroomfield, CO 80021
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Windsor Flatirons
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor Flatirons

13780 Del CorsoBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Terracina
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Terracina

13620 Via Varra RdBroomfield, CO 80020
close
View Me
Cortland Broomfield
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Cortland Broomfield

11585 Destination DrBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Avenues Crofton Park
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Avenues Crofton Park

12431 King CtBroomfield, CO 80020
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Canyon Chase
Rent Specials
$1,365 - $2,746
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,317 - $2,698
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Chase

400 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $3,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,220
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $3,225
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,434 - $2,833
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,833

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $2,833
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tenzing
$1,509 - $8,431
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,471 - $8,393
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tenzing

11674 N Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,512 - $2,544
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,506 - $2,538
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

2890 W 116th PlWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,526 - $3,416
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$86

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $3,416
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Commons
$1,530 - $3,662
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,657
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,662
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Commons

663 W 148th AveWestminster, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $3,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $6,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $6,079
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Westcliff
$1,582 - $3,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,582 - $3,111

Total Monthly Price
$1,582 - $3,111
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westcliff

9820 Westcliff PkyWestminster, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Links at Legacy Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $5,036
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,582 - $5,030
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Links at Legacy Ridge

2710 Bruchez PkyWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,611 - $4,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,754
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,611 - $4,795
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brodie
Rent Specials
$1,621 - $2,991
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,621 - $2,991
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brodie

2311 Park Center DrWestminster, CO 80234
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Covell on the Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $4,512
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,612 - $4,499
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,625 - $4,512
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Covell on the Promenade

6250 Promenade Dr NWestminster, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alora Colliers Hill
Rent Specials
$1,627 - $5,597
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $5,555
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alora Colliers Hill

1300 Colliers ParkwayErie, CO 80516
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Westminster
Rent Specials
$1,641 - $6,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,626 - $6,361
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $6,376
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Westminster

581 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marq Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $4,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $4,083
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,689 - $4,092
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marq Promenade

11020 Circle Point RdWestminster, CO 80020
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Broomfield

How much are Studio apartments in Broomfield?

There are currently 44 Studio Apartments in Broomfield with rent ranges from $1,395 to $2,795 with an average price of $1,691.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Broomfield Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Broomfield ranges from $847 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,812.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Broomfield cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Broomfield range from $945 to $11,952. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,338.

How expensive are Broomfield Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 72 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Broomfield on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,093 to $9,804 - averaging $3,051 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO