Corporate Studio Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (126 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$3,351 - $3,366
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,351 - $16,476

Total Monthly Price
$3,351 - $16,476
Studio Apartments Available Aug 16

Chroma

240 Sidney StCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$2,807 - $2,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,807 - $8,122

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 20

Atmark Cambridge

80 Fawcett StCambridge, MA 02138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One65 Main
$3,346 - $4,930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,346 - $6,727

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

One65 Main

165 Main StCambridge, MA 02142
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevate
Rent Specials
$2,616 - $3,373
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,616 - $7,421

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Market Central
Rent Specials
$2,838 - $3,526
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,553 - $7,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Market Central

425 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
929 Mass
Rent Specials
$2,525 - $2,677
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525 - $3,141
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

929 Mass

929 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$3,343 - $3,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,328 - $6,581

Total Monthly Price
$3,328 - $6,581
Studio Apartments Available Jun 19

Third Square

285 3rd StCambridge, MA 02142
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
AVA North Point
Rent Specials
$2,815 - $2,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815 - $4,590
Required Monthly Fees
$58

Total Monthly Price
$2,873 - $4,648
Studio Apartments Available Now

AVA North Point

2 Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Twenty|20
$3,100 - $3,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100 - $18,283

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Twenty|20

20 Child StCambridge, MA 02141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Walden Park
$2,819 - $3,344
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,819 - $4,262

Total Monthly Price
$2,819 - $4,262
Studio Apartments Available Now

Walden Park

205 Walden StCambridge, MA 02140
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
100 Pier 4
$3,199 - $3,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,199 - $6,827
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$3,214 - $6,842
Studio Apartments Available Now

100 Pier 4

100 Pier 4 BlvdBoston, MA 02210
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
345 Harrison
$3,092 - $3,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,092 - $6,133
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,104 - $6,145
Studio Apartments Available Now

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Rent Specials
$2,655 - $3,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Royal Belmont

375 Acorn Park DrBelmont, MA 02478
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,677 - $2,789
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,677 - $22,957

Total Monthly Price
$2,677 - $22,957
Studio Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,755 - $2,818
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,755 - $4,107
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,818 - $4,170
Studio Apartments Available Jun 23

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$3,795 - $3,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,795 - $6,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 24

The Harlo

1350 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Top Short-Term Rental Neighborhoods in Boston: Tips from a Local Expert

Get a local expert's guide to Boston's top 5 short-term rental neighborhoods. Essential tips on Fenway, Beacon Hill, Seaport, and Allston/Brighton.

close
View Me
The Smith
$3,249 - $3,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,249 - $8,769

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Smith

89 E Dedham StBoston, MA 02118
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$2,950 - $3,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885 - $11,595
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $11,660
Studio Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1550 on the Charles
Rent Specials
$4,571 - $5,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949 - $5,687

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

1550 on the Charles

1550 Soldiers Field RdBoston, MA 02135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
98-106 Queensberry Street
$2,375 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375 - $4,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,375 - $4,150
Studio Apartments Available Now

98-106 Queensberry Street

98-106 Queensberry StBoston, MA 02215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Troy Boston
$2,860 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860 - $6,135

Total Monthly Price
$2,860 - $6,135
Studio Apartments Available Now

Troy Boston

55 Traveler StBoston, MA 02118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Emerson Place
$2,955 - $3,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,955 - $6,650

Total Monthly Price