Luxury Apartments for Rent in the 80299 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (234 Rentals)Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the 80299 ZIP Code area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Alta Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $3,548
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $3,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Mile High

1450 Morrison RdDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyhouse Denver
$1,491 - $3,301
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyhouse Denver

1776 Broadway StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LoHi Gold
$1,492 - $3,703
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

LoHi Gold

2424-2434 W Caithness PlDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $2,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,487 - $2,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edison At RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,841
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $2,764
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edison At RiNo

3063 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Point 21
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $3,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,463 - $3,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Point 21

2131 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80205
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Art District
Rent Specials
$1,509 - $3,421
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $3,417
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,509 - $3,421
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Art District

2520 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
City House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,511 - $3,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $3,066
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

close
View Me
Lumina Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,721
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,721
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lumina Apartments

3234 N Navajo StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Vixen
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $4,501
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $4,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Vixen

1150 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,530 - $3,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $3,520
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1880 Little Raven
Rent Specials
$1,537 - $3,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,532 - $3,710
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1880 Little Raven

1880 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jayne
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $4,118
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $4,118

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jayne

360 Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sentral Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,567 - $5,164
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,502 - $5,099
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sentral Union Station

1777 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio LoHi Apartments
$1,573 - $3,618
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,573 - $3,618
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Studio LoHi Apartments

2555 17th StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,512 - $2,631
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,506 - $2,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas on Blake

2401 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Dorsey
Rent Specials
$1,596 - $3,056
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Dorsey

600 Park Ave WDenver, CO 80205
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
NUVO
$1,600 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,755
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NUVO

1211 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $3,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $3,135
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alara Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,613 - $7,866
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $7,814
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alara Union Station

1975 19th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Barrel Lofts
$1,614 - $3,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Barrel Lofts

3616-3622 Tejon StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Decatur Point
$1,620 - $3,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $3,330

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

2700 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Norman
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $3,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Norman

99 S Downing StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ten50
Rent Specials
$1,629 - $7,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $7,478
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ten50

1050 BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Grant
Rent Specials
$1,630 - $3,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grant

1200 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
$1,641 - $6,236
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $6,230
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Patten Gray
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $6,737
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $6,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Patten Gray

370 W 12th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT At City Park
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $2,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,630 - $2,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT At City Park

1600 Fillmore StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,443
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,491
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire 7th and Grant
Rent Specials
$1,648 - $4,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $4,452
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire 7th and Grant

670 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Broadway Park
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $5,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,390
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,655 - $5,430
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Art Park
Rent Specials
$1,659 - $4,264
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $4,234
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Art Park

3299 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Kasserman
Rent Specials
$1,667 - $4,267
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,667 - $4,267
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kasserman

2680 18th StDenver, CO 80211
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Infinity LoHi
$1,683 - $8,841
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,656 - $8,814
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Infinity LoHi

2298 W 28th AveDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TriVista on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,693 - $6,806
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,693 - $6,806

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TriVista on Speer

1350 Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80204
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fitzgerald
Rent Specials
$1,698 - $12,083
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $12,021
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fitzgerald

1840 Market StDenver, CO 80202
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hartley Flats
$1,701 - $3,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,648 - $3,128
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,701 - $3,181
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hartley Flats

2749 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,706 - $3,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671 - $3,497
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,742 - $5,030
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,738 - $5,026
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,742 - $5,030
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RiNo

3355 Denargo StDenver, CO 80216
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2785 Speer Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,745 - $2,724
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,717 - $2,696
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2785 Speer Blvd

2785 N Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80211
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Golden Triangle
$1,761 - $5,395
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,711 - $5,345
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Golden Triangle

1025 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80299 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 80299?

There are currently 1,199 Studio Apartments in 80299 with rent ranges from $575 to $7,463 with an average price of $1,657.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 80299 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 80299 ranges from $733 to $10,871 with an average monthly rent of $2,162.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 80299 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 80299 range from $880 to $22,040. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,108.

How expensive are 80299 Three Bedroom Apartments?