Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with Swimming Pool (91 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,448
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,448

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Fremont Villas
Rent Specials
$900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haven at Lone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,031 - $3,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,789
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven at Lone Mountain

5400 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Saratoga Palms
$1,006 - $1,374
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,006 - $1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,006 - $1,374
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Saratoga Palms

522 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Villa Monterey Apartments
Rent Specials
$945 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$979 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$979 - $1,482
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,376 - $1,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,228 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Sage

4000 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,057 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Avenue Apartments
Rent Specials
$875
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875

Total Monthly Price
$875
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Park Avenue Apartments

711 E Carson AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$888 - $1,662
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$888 - $1,662

Total Monthly Price
$888 - $1,662
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park at Spring Valley

98 S Martin L King BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Decatur Point
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,458
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,418
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,458
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

1760 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Canyon Village
$1,814 - $1,889
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $1,829
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $1,889
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Canyon Village

3940 Scott Robinson BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Black Hawk
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Black Hawk

3000 E Centennial PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
close
View Me
Villagio
Studio Apartments

Villagio

1881 W Alexander RdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
close
View Me
Aero Townhomes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Aero Townhomes

1950 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
close
View Me
Mannetta Lane
Studio Apartments

Mannetta Lane

1401 N Michael WayLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
Desert Palms North
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Desert Palms North

1001 E Carey AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2131-2149 Daley St
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

2131-2149 Daley St

2131-2149 Daley StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
close
View Me
Sunrise Oaks
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sunrise Oaks

1200 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
close
View Me
Bonanza Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Bonanza Apartments

1720 W Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about N Las Vegas Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in N Las Vegas?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in N Las Vegas with Swimming Pool is at Desert Palms North listed at $575.

How much is the average rent for N Las Vegas Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in N Las Vegas with Swimming Pool is $1,420.