Studio Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV (420 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,212 - $1,590
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,113 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Apex @Meadows

4480 Meadows LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Studio 629
Rent Specials
$744 - $1,125
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$869 - $1,125
Studio Apartments Available Now

Studio 629

629 S Main StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$760 - $770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Vine on 8th
Rent Specials
$1,015 - $1,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Vine on 8th

811-821 Bridger AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,177 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $4,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Parc Haven

250 S City PkyLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Terrace
Rent Specials
$800 - $1,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,116
Required Monthly Fees
$137

Total Monthly Price
$937 - $1,253
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sunset Terrace

2855 N Walnut RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
C3 Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,196
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,196

Total Monthly Price
$1,196
Studio Apartments Available Jun 9

C3 Lofts

1015 S 3rd StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$800 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,029 - $1,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,029 - $1,044
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,044 - $1,059
Studio Apartments Available Now

Stewart Arms

230 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
Studio Apartments Available Now

Pinnacle Apartments

4330 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Avenue Apartments
Rent Specials
$875
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875

Total Monthly Price
$875
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Park Avenue Apartments

711 E Carson AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$888 - $938
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$888 - $1,662

Total Monthly Price
$888 - $1,662
Studio Apartments Available Now

Park at Spring Valley

98 S Martin L King BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$775 - $850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$813 - $950
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Villagio
Studio Apartments

Villagio

1881 W Alexander RdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
close
View Me
Mannetta Lane
Studio Apartments

Mannetta Lane

1401 N Michael WayLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
Juhl
Studio Apartments

Juhl

353 E Bonneville AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
close
View Me
2545 Belmont St
Studio Apartments

2545 Belmont St

2545 Belmont StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
close
View Me
Cerrito Apartments
Studio Apartments

Cerrito Apartments

207 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
630 N 11th St
Studio Apartments

630 N 11th St

630 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
1705 Cordoba Ln
Studio Apartments

1705 Cordoba Ln

1705 Cordoba LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
6232 Yerba Ln
Studio Apartments

6232 Yerba Ln

6232 Yerba LnLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
351 Desert Ln
Studio Apartments

351 Desert Ln

351 Desert LnLas Vegas, NV 89106