Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with Utilities Included (52 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums
$1,110 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,110 - $1,440
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

3110 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Vine on 8th
Rent Specials
$1,019 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Vine on 8th

811-821 Bridger AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$945 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Who Pays for Utilities? Landlord or Tenant?

Your Guide to Understanding Who is Responsible for Which Utilities for When Renting. Click Below to Read More

close
View Me
Encantada Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,154 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $1,482
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,044 - $1,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,029 - $1,044
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,044 - $1,059
Studio Apartments Available Now

Stewart Arms

230 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Boulder Palms
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,601
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,452
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $1,601
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Palms

4350 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2829 Wheelwright Dr
2 Bedroom Apartments

2829 Wheelwright Dr

2829 Wheelwright DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The 211 Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The 211 Apartments

211 N 8th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nellis Gate Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Nellis Gate Apartments

4340 N Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Terravita
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Terravita

3909-3949 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Summerhill Apartments
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Summerhill Apartments

3630 E Owens AveLas Vegas, NV 89110
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nellis Gardens
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Nellis Gardens

4255 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
8th Street Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

8th Street Apartments

210-218 S 8th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Meadow Vista
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Meadow Vista

4555 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121