Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV Under $1,200 (159 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Dash Apartments
$926 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash Apartments

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$904 - $2,828
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$813 - $2,737
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit on Nellis

3050 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fremont Villas
Rent Specials
$900 - $950
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $950

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $950
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pinnacle Apartments
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pinnacle Apartments

4330 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ogden Villas
Rent Specials
$849
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ogden Villas

110 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Ridge on Charleston
$816 - $966
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$806 - $956
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$816 - $966
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge on Charleston

3040 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$809 - $946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$809 - $946
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2872 Green Tree Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Green Tree Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 2389 Exeter Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2389 Exeter Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 4737 Thunderbolt Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4737 Thunderbolt Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6953 Hopkins Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6953 Hopkins Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 1690 N Lamont St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1690 N Lamont St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4720 Cessna Ave

$1,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4720 Cessna Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5655 E Sahara Ave

$1,195 - $1,295