Cheap Apartments for Rent in the Fairfax County Public Schools Area of VA from $300 (200 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Fairfax County Public Schools.

close
View Me
Fairway Apartments
$1,845 - $2,725
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845 - $2,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,845 - $2,725
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairway Apartments

11659 N Shore DrReston, VA 20190
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belvoir Square
Rent Specials
$1,849 - $4,203
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $4,153
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $4,203
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belvoir Square

9142 Richmond HwyFort Belvoir, VA 22060
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Point at Rise
Rent Specials
$1,849 - $3,761
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825 - $3,737
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Rise

11830 Sunrise Valley DrReston, VA 20191
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gainsborough Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,850 - $2,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840 - $2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,850 - $2,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gainsborough Court Apartments

3700 Jermantown RdFairfax, VA 22030
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 3916 Penderview Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3916 Penderview Dr

FairfaxVA22033
property at 8633 Beekman Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8633 Beekman Pl

AlexandriaVA22309
property at 5575 Seminary Rd

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5575 Seminary Rd

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 8610 Beekman Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8610 Beekman Pl

AlexandriaVA22309
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$1,864 - $3,027
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,864 - $3,027
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Curve 6100
$1,866 - $6,268
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $6,249
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Curve 6100

6100 Lincolnia RdAlexandria, VA 22312
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rylan
Rent Specials
$1,880 - $5,485
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $5,455
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,880 - $5,485
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rylan

1768 Old Meadow RdMcLean, VA 22102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sullivan Place
Rent Specials
$1,881 - $3,766
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,637 - $3,522
Required Monthly Fees
$244

Total Monthly Price
$1,881 - $3,766
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sullivan Place

5575 Vincent Gate TerAlexandria, VA 22312
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Emerson
Rent Specials
$1,888 - $4,431
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,853 - $4,396
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Emerson

5865 Trinity PkyCentreville, VA 20120
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 12124 Garden Ridge Ln

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12124 Garden Ridge Ln

FairfaxVA22030
close
View Me
Halstead Fair Oaks
Rent Specials
$1,893 - $4,129
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,854 - $4,090
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Fair Oaks

12105 Polo DrFairfax, VA 22033
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edlandria
$1,895 - $2,795
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Edlandria

6198 Edsall RdAlexandria, VA 22304
Rent Specials
$1,900 - $4,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865 - $4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,900 - $4,225
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Passport Apartments

13455 Sunrise Valley DrHerndon, VA 20171
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 3903 Penderview Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3903 Penderview Dr

FairfaxVA22033
property at 6939 Mary Caroline Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6939 Mary Caroline Cir

AlexandriaVA22310
property at 12905 Centre Park Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12905 Centre Park Cir

HerndonVA20171
property at 7825 Harrowgate Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7825 Harrowgate Cir

West SpringfieldVA22152
property at 3705 S George Mason Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3705 S George Mason Dr

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 8623 Beekman Pl

$1,900 - $2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8623 Beekman Pl

AlexandriaVA22309
close
View Me
Tysons Towers
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments