Gated Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC with Washer/Dryer (523 Rentals) Page 7 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,179 - $12,257
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,179 - $12,257

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ravel and Royale

10511 Strathmore Hall StNorth Bethesda, MD 20852
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alta NOVA
Rent Specials
$2,096 - $5,151
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995 - $5,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta NOVA

5851 Columbia PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
925 at North
$1,845 - $2,825
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845 - $2,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,845 - $2,825
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

925 at North

925 Mix AveHamden, CT 06514
Rent Specials
$2,690 - $5,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,608 - $4,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fitzroy

3275 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broad & Washington
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $4,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broad & Washington

111 E Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Wendy
$2,806 - $6,886
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695 - $6,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wendy

2025 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Highline
Rent Specials
$1,829 - $2,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,829 - $2,984

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Highline

6445 America BlvdHyattsville, MD 20782
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Towers
Rent Specials
$1,995 - $12,060
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $12,000
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,995 - $12,060
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Towers

1919 N Nash StArlington, VA 22209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Broad
$2,497 - $18,320
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465 - $18,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Broad

301 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Elm
Rent Specials
$2,077 - $7,629
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,077 - $7,629

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elm

4710 Elm StBethesda, MD 20814
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bennington
Rent Specials
$1,806 - $2,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,806 - $2,895

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bennington

1215 E West HwySilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
UrbA
Rent Specials
$2,296 - $4,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255 - $4,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

UrbA

624 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Old Town
$2,293 - $5,313
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290 - $5,310
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$2,293 - $5,313
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Old Town

750 Thornton WayAlexandria, VA 22314
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Centro Arlington
$1,868 - $2,933
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $2,912
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centro Arlington

950 S George Mason DrArlington, VA 22204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,832 - $10,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,782 - $10,677
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,832 - $10,727
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Columbia Pike

1201 S Ross StArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Del Ray Central at Fuse
$2,020 - $4,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999 - $4,185
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Del Ray Central at Fuse

3051-3061 Mount Vernon AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clark
Rent Specials
$2,099 - $5,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,082 - $5,933
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clark

3400 S Clark StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Witmer
$2,321 - $15,693
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,274 - $15,646
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Witmer

710 12th St SArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
Rent Specials
$1,717 - $5,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,683 - $5,025
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Del Ray Tower at Fuse

3110 Mount Vernon AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alexander Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,952 - $5,091
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,909 - $5,048
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alexander Apartments

4390 King StAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Flats
Rent Specials
$2,436 - $4,427
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $4,390
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$2,436 - $4,427
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Flats

505 18th St SArlington, VA 22202
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,443 - $15,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,419 - $15,126
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View Ballston

4000 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoso Flats
$2,740 - $5,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640 - $5,300
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,740 - $5,400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zoso Flats

1025 N Fillmore StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eaton Square
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,859
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,859

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,859
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eaton Square

801 4 Mile RdAlexandria, VA 22305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verde Pointe
$1,892 - $6,972
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,876 - $6,956
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verde Pointe

1947 N Uhle StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pike3400
$2,367 - $6,642
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,346 - $6,621
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pike3400

3400 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Gated Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Gated apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Gated Apartment in Washington is at Madrona Apartments listed at $868.

How much is the average rent for a Gated Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Gated Apartment in Washington is $3,136.

What is the largest Gated Washington Apartment for rent?