Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC with Hardwood Floors (1,032 Rentals) Page 14 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1415 Ridge Pl SE
2 Bedroom Apartments

1415 Ridge Pl SE

1415 Ridge Pl SEWashington, DC 20020
close
View Me
80 P St NW
4 Bedroom Apartments

80 P St NW

80 P St NWWashington, DC 20001
close
View Me
725 Hobart Pl NW
2 Bedroom Apartments

725 Hobart Pl NW

725 Hobart Pl NWWashington, DC 20001
close
View Me
217 16th St NE
2 Bedroom Apartments

217 16th St NE

217 16th St NEWashington, DC 20002
close
View Me
1281 Simms Plz NE
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1281 Simms Plz NE

1281 Simms Plz NEWashington, DC 20002
close
View Me
912 19th St NE
1 Bedroom Apartments

912 19th St NE

912 19th St NEWashington, DC 20002
close
View Me
1426 11th St NW
2 Bedroom Apartments

1426 11th St NW

1426 11th St NWWashington, DC 20001
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
512-514 U St NW
2 Bedroom Apartments

512-514 U St NW

512-514 U St NWWashington, DC 20001
close
View Me
The Point at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,496 - $5,228
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,456 - $5,188
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Falls Church

2121 N Westmoreland StArlington, VA 22213
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on South Eads
Rent Specials
$2,454 - $10,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,339 - $10,376
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,454 - $10,491
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on South Eads

1425 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oakville
Rent Specials
$2,268 - $4,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175 - $4,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakville

451 Swann AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Northgate at Falls Church
$2,306 - $3,316
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,268 - $3,278
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Northgate at Falls Church

450 N Washington StFalls Church, VA 22046
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LaSalle Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,112
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,112

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LaSalle Park Apartments

5443 16th AveHyattsville, MD 20782
Rent Specials
$2,210 - $12,681
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,105 - $12,576
Required Monthly Fees
$105

Total Monthly Price
$2,210 - $12,681
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Arlington

1550 N Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cecil
Rent Specials
$2,565 - $5,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $5,245

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cecil

8015 Old Georgetown RdBethesda, MD 20814
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sophia Bethesda
Rent Specials
$2,106 - $12,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,106 - $12,256

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sophia Bethesda

4924 Saint Elmo AveBethesda, MD 20814
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Pentagon City
Rent Specials
$2,055 - $11,736
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,026 - $11,707
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$2,055 - $11,736
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Pentagon City

1221-1331 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Towers
Rent Specials
$2,064 - $5,089
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012 - $5,037
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,064 - $5,089
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Towers

1600 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at National Landing
Rent Specials
$1,963 - $10,590
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $10,526
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,963 - $10,590
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at National Landing

801 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grayson
$2,501 - $3,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,486 - $3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,501 - $3,610
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grayson

1215 N Fayette StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Quimby on 23rd
Rent Specials
$2,014 - $4,362
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,966 - $4,314
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,014 - $4,362
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quimby on 23rd

320 23rd St SArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,306 - $5,476
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,241 - $5,411
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,306 - $5,476
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Horizons
Rent Specials
$2,042 - $4,117
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,017 - $4,092
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,042 - $4,117
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Horizons

4300 Langston BlvdArlington, VA 22207
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,085 - $10,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970 - $10,707
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,085 - $10,822
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Ballston

4200 N Carlin Springs RdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chevy Chase Lake
Rent Specials
$2,120 - $9,438
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120 - $9,438

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chevy Chase Lake

3820 Chaplin PlChevy Chase, MD 20815
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fitzroy
Rent Specials
$2,690 - $5,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,608 - $4,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fitzroy

3275 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Washington Apartments with Hardwood Floors

What is the Cheapest Hardwood Floors apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Washington with Hardwood Floors is at Greenwood Manor Apartments listed at $825.

How much is the average rent for Washington Apartments with Hardwood Floors?

The average rent for a Apartment in Washington with Hardwood Floors is $3,083.

What is the largest Washington Apartment for rent with Hardwood Floors?

Today's Apartment with Hardwood Floors and the most square footage in Washington is a 4,080 square feet unit starting from $1,510 at Westwood Tower Apartments.

What is the average size for Washington Apartments for rent with Hardwood Floors?