Luxury Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with Washer/Dryer (148 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Aurora with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Cambrian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,154 - $3,021
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,148 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $3,021
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cambrian Apartments

15601 E Caspian CirAurora, CO 80013
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterford at Southlands
$1,848 - $3,065
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,817 - $3,034
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterford at Southlands

24631 E Applewood CirAurora, CO 80016
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 6855 S Langdale St

$2,605 - $3,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 28

6855 S Langdale St

AuroraCO80016
property at 3687 S Norfolk Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3687 S Norfolk Way

AuroraCO80013
close
View Me
Los Altos
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Los Altos

1681 Altura BlvdAurora, CO 80011
close
View Me
Forum
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Forum

13650 E Colfax AveAurora, CO 80011
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Stella On The Park
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Stella On The Park

14565 E Alameda AveAurora, CO 80012
close
View Me
Avail
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Avail

2602 S Anaheim StAurora, CO 80014
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Village at City Center
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Village at City Center

14903 E Exposition AveAurora, CO 80012
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avenza Townhomes
3 Bedroom Apartments

Avenza Townhomes

1449 N Altura BlvdAurora, CO 80011
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Murphy Creek
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Murphy Creek

1866 S Flat Rock WayAurora, CO 80018
close
View Me
Alas Over Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,519 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,295
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,519 - $4,419
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alas Over Lowry

82 N Uinta WayDenver, CO 80230
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $3,124
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,124
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,509 - $3,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT Lowry

8155 E Fairmount DrDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosewind
Rent Specials
$1,560 - $3,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosewind

18457 E 51st AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
High Line Pointe
Rent Specials
$2,025 - $3,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,025 - $3,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

High Line Pointe

1291 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TAVA Waters Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $3,033
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362 - $3,018
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TAVA Waters Apartments

9099 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80247
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Gateway Park
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $7,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $7,682
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $7,697
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Gateway Park

4699 Kittredge StDenver, CO 80239
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Milepost 35
Rent Specials
$1,541 - $3,746
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,541 - $3,746

Total Monthly Price
$1,541 - $3,746
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Milepost 35

4692 N Beeler CtDenver, CO 80238
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,536 - $8,631
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $8,616
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,536 - $8,631
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Cherry Creek

2234 S Trenton WayDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Wright
$1,706 - $6,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $6,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wright

6465 S Xanadu WayCentennial, CO 80111
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pine and Parker
Rent Specials
$1,703 - $2,917
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine and Parker

9550 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Stonegate
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $4,457
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,542 - $4,454
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $4,457
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Stonegate

16950 Carlson DrParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stone Canyon Apartments
$1,450 - $2,611
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,611

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Canyon Apartments

19255 E Cottonwood DrParker, CO 80138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascend at Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,846 - $2,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840 - $2,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascend at Gateway

18905 E 60th AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $2,552
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove at Cherry Creek Park

6107 S Parker RdCentennial, CO 80016
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,511 - $4,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Outlook Horizons
Rent Specials
$1,681 - $2,621
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,672 - $2,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook Horizons

17505 E 45th AveDenver, CO 80248
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Solana Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,533 - $3,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $3,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Central Park

8355 E 32nd AveDenver, CO 80238
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevon
$1,723 - $3,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,682 - $3,309
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevon

3650 Uinta StDenver, CO 80238
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Ladora Modern Apartments
$1,436 - $2,781
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ladora Modern Apartments

18590 E 61st AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Airie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,570 - $3,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Airie Apartments

800 S Valentia StDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avere On the High Line
Rent Specials
$2,515 - $3,772
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,481 - $3,738
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avere On the High Line

1850 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $3,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,592
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
$1,591 - $3,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,415
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,511
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avia Lowry
$1,966 - $10,046
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avia Lowry

9649 E 5th AveDenver, CO 80230
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Aurora?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Aurora with Washer/Dryer is at Parkside Apartments - Affordable Housing listed at $788.

How much is the average rent for Aurora Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Aurora with Washer/Dryer is $2,179.

What is the largest Aurora Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Aurora is a 2,524 square feet unit starting from $1,592 at Fellow At Fitz.

What is the average size for Aurora Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Aurora is currently at 696 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources