Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Bloomington, MN Under $2,000 (187 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Bloomington that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
71 France
$1,671 - $2,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $2,951
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

71 France

7161 France Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fountainhead
Rent Specials
$1,080 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lynn Court
$955 - $1,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$955 - $1,370

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,370
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lynn Court

4350 124th St WSavage, MN 55378
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riley
$1,163 - $1,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,163 - $1,960

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riley

600 W 64th St WRichfield, MN 55423
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Silver Bell Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,233 - $1,563
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,229 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Bell Apartments

2091 Silver Bell RdEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Southdale Parc Apartments
$1,091 - $1,116
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,100
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Southdale Parc Apartments

2720 W 66th StRichfield, MN 55423
Rent Specials
$1,139 - $4,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,135 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,139 - $4,099
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willow Pond

11751 W River Hills DrBurnsville, MN 55337
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $4,624
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $4,620
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $4,624
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodlake Park
$1,160 - $1,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,645

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,645
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodlake Park

6304 Dupont Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Heritage Apartments
$1,285 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Heritage Apartments

3105-3117 Heritage DrEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,769 - $3,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,769 - $3,599
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fred

4660 77th St WEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,134 - $1,203
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $1,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Corinthian Apartments

631 E 77th StRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bayberry Place
$1,226 - $1,711
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bayberry Place

3395 Yankee Doodle LnEagan, MN 55121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oakleaf Townhomes
$1,340 - $1,985
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340 - $1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,340 - $1,985
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakleaf Townhomes

12213 17th Ave SBurnsville, MN 55337
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winton House Apartments
$1,040 - $1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Winton House Apartments

7500-7544 Cedar Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westfield
$1,775 - $2,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $2,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Westfield

4415 Valley View RdEdina, MN 55424
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Braemar
$1,048 - $1,737
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $1,722
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,048 - $1,737
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Oaks Braemar

7150 Cahill RdEdina, MN 55439
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edina Park
$1,430 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $2,155
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Edina Park

4480 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parklawn Manor
$1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Manor

4000 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
View Pointe Apartments
$1,041 - $1,541
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,041 - $1,541
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

View Pointe Apartments

3898 S Valley View Dr SEagan, MN 55122
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Richlyn
$885 - $963
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$885 - $963

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Richlyn

6345 Lyndale Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 4204 Meghan Ln

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

4204 Meghan Ln

EaganMN55122
property at 6324 Lyndale Ave S

$1,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6324 Lyndale Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 2101 W 90th St

$1,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2101 W 90th St

MinneapolisMN55431
property at 7229 Harriet Ave

$1,209

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,209

Total Monthly Price
$1,209

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7229 Harriet Ave

RichfieldMN55423

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Bloomington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Bloomington?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Bloomington is at Richlyn listed at $885.