3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burke Centre, VA (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9929 Hemlock Woods Ln

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9929 Hemlock Woods Ln

Burke CentreVA22015
close
View Me
The Point at Fairfax
Rent Specials
$3,531 - $4,451
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,903 - $4,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Fairfax

4040 Gateway DrFairfax, VA 22030
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Finley At Fairfax Corner
$3,260 - $3,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045 - $13,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Finley At Fairfax Corner

4457 Oakdale Crescent CtFairfax, VA 22030
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trillium Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,350 - $3,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,688
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trillium Apartments

9335 Lee HwyFairfax, VA 22031
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Vista Fairfax Corner
Rent Specials
$3,911 - $4,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,359 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Fairfax Corner

4125 Monument Corner DrFairfax, VA 22030
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$2,972 - $2,997
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,814 - $2,972
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,839 - $2,997
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
eaves Fairfax City
Rent Specials
$3,555 - $3,628
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $3,550
Required Monthly Fees
$78

Total Monthly Price
$2,013 - $3,628
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Fairfax City

10608-E Kitty Pozer DrFairfax, VA 22030
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Halstead Fair Oaks
Rent Specials
$2,853 - $4,078
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010 - $4,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Fair Oaks

12105 Polo DrFairfax, VA 22033
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regent's Park
$3,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,168 - $10,422
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regent's Park

9333 Clocktower PlFairfax, VA 22031
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
$2,863 - $5,813
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,978 - $5,776
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$2,015 - $5,813
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lincoln at Fair Oaks

12167 Lincoln Lake WayFairfax, VA 22030
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
$2,628 - $2,778
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,568 - $2,778

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Pinewood Plaza Apartments

3963 Persimmon DrFairfax, VA 22031
Rent Specials
$2,970
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040 - $3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,050 - $3,030
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

Gainsborough Court Apartments

3700 Jermantown RdFairfax, VA 22030
Rent Specials
$3,332
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960 - $4,242
Required Monthly Fees
$307

Total Monthly Price
$2,267 - $4,549
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Fairchase

4411 Dixie Hill RdFairfax, VA 22030
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Providence Hall Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $2,500
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Providence Hall Apartments

9136-9140 Barrick StFairfax, VA 22031
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 10717 Maple St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

10717 Maple St

FairfaxVA22030
property at 5822 Burke Manor Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 6439 Birch Leaf Ct

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6439 Birch Leaf Ct

BurkeVA22015
property at 5146 Bradfield Dr

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price