Apartments for Rent in Elizabeth, CO with Washer/Dryer (44 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 755 Yankee Boy Lp

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

755 Yankee Boy Lp

ElizabethCO80107
close
View Me
The Prospector Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,696 - $3,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $3,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Prospector Apartments

3360 Esker CirCastle Rock, CO 80108
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talus Flats
Rent Specials
$1,623 - $3,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,618 - $3,239
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talus Flats

2355 Mercantile StCastle Rock, CO 80109
Rent Specials
$1,703 - $2,917
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine and Parker

9550 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Stonegate
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $4,458
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,542 - $4,455
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $4,458
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Stonegate

16950 Carlson DrParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stone Canyon Apartments
$1,450 - $2,611
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,611

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Canyon Apartments

19255 E Cottonwood DrParker, CO 80138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Citadel at Castle Pines
Rent Specials
$2,155 - $3,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,127 - $3,547
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citadel at Castle Pines

353 Edge View CirCastle Pines, CO 80108
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Watermark on Twenty Mile
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $4,945
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,920
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watermark on Twenty Mile

11010 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,852 - $3,130
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,762 - $3,040
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,852 - $3,130
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Castle Rock

4300 Swanson WayCastle Rock, CO 80109
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue at the Promenade
$1,567 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $3,820
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,567 - $3,827
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue at the Promenade

6200 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briargate on Main
Rent Specials
$1,738 - $5,122
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,711 - $5,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briargate on Main

18931 E Briargate LnParker, CO 80134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pines at Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $2,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,406 - $2,377
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pines at Castle Rock

6221 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Rent Specials
$1,574 - $4,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,537 - $4,764
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterford on Mainstreet

18588 E MainstreetParker, CO 80134
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Range Crossings
Rent Specials
$1,794 - $2,062
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,744 - $2,012
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,794 - $2,062
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Range Crossings

19130 J. Morgan BlvdParker, CO 80134
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Enclave at Cherry Creek
$1,509 - $3,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enclave at Cherry Creek

17565 E Pine LnParker, CO 80134
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas at Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$2,130 - $3,294
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $3,259
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,130 - $3,294
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas at Castle Rock

300 Canvas Ridge AveCastle Rock, CO 80104
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Peak 83
$1,630 - $3,060
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,596 - $3,026
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Peak 83

11605 Radiant CirParker, CO 80134
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Links at Plum Creek
Rent Specials
$1,598 - $2,644
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,596
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Links at Plum Creek

1100 Plum Creek PkyCastle Rock, CO 80104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2808 Summer Day Ave

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2808 Summer Day Ave

Castle RockCO80109
property at 1848 Cuprite Ct

$4,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

4 Bedroom, 4.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1848 Cuprite Ct

Castle RockCO80108
property at 1384 Flintwood Rd

$1,700 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

Studio Rentals

Available Now

1384 Flintwood Rd

FranktownCO80116