Apartments near The Orchards in Greenwood Village, CO (88 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Isabella Apartment Homes
$2,445 - $7,444
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,438 - $7,437
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Isabella Apartment Homes

5400 S Park Terrace AveGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Promenade Place
$1,281 - $3,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $3,877
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Promenade Place

5200 S Ulster StGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
6000 E Belleview Ave
3 Bedroom Apartments

6000 E Belleview Ave

6000 E Belleview AveGreenwood Village, CO 80111
close
View Me
The Landmark
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Landmark

7600 Landmark WayGreenwood Village, CO 80111
close
View Me
Prentice Place Lofts
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Prentice Place Lofts

8300 E Prentice AveGreenwood Village, CO 80111
close
View Me
Timber Creek
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Timber Creek

8899 E Prentice AveGreenwood Village, CO 80111
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $3,124
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,124
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Atlas Peakview
$1,429 - $3,538
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,341 - $3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,429 - $3,538
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Atlas Peakview

7800 E Peakview AveCentennial, CO 80111
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Araceli
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $5,637
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $5,583
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $5,637
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Araceli

4552 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
Rent Specials
$1,819 - $3,823
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,685 - $3,689
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

6440 S Syracuse WayCentennial, CO 80111
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $4,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pearl DTC
$1,560 - $7,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,554 - $7,771
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pearl DTC

7571 E Technology WayDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apiary Residences
Rent Specials
$3,036 - $17,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975 - $17,824
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apiary Residences

4855 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
close
View Me
Villas at Holly
Rent Specials
$1,608 - $3,085
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $3,076
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Holly

6760 S Glencoe StCentennial, CO 80122
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
One Seven at Belleview Station
Rent Specials
$1,782 - $11,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $11,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Seven at Belleview Station

4882 S Newport StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greenwood Plaza
$2,052 - $2,397
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,047 - $2,392
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Greenwood Plaza

7610 E Caley AveCentennial, CO 80111
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $2,905
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis at Fiddler's Green

7700 E Peakview AveCentennial, CO 80111
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stratford Station
$1,596 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $2,183
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stratford Station

7555 E Peakview AveEnglewood, CO 80111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,325 - $3,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,915
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $3,920
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,437 - $3,836
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,432 - $3,831
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $3,836
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Row
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Monaco Row

4665 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lorian
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $3,346
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $3,315
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$1,354 - $3,346
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lorian

4380 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Avant
Rent Specials
$1,792 - $4,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,696 - $4,787
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avant

6333 Greenwood Plaza BlvdCentennial, CO 80111
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Soleil
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $3,043
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $3,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Soleil

6565 S Syracuse WayCentennial, CO 80111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue West
$1,626 - $3,806
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,566 - $3,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue West

4811 S Niagara StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage Place
$1,748 - $2,968
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $2,946
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,748 - $2,968
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Place

4875 Dtc BlvdDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cierra Crest
$1,475 - $3,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $3,516
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $3,531
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cierra Crest

4500 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cielo
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,298
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $2,292
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cielo

6715 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5555 E Briarwood Ave, Unit 704, Unit 704
Home for Rent
$1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Jul 15

5555 E Briarwood Ave, Unit 704, Unit 704

5555 E Briarwood AveCentennial, CO 80122
Furnished
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Greenwood Village

How much are Studio apartments in Greenwood Village?

There are currently 145 Studio Apartments in Greenwood Village with rent ranges from $929 to $2,232 with an average price of $1,507.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Greenwood Village Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Greenwood Village ranges from $933 to $9,581 with an average monthly rent of $1,797.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Greenwood Village cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Greenwood Village range from $385 to $12,433. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,421.