Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $2,000 (365 Rentals) Page 7 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10516 Mojave Ridge Ct

$1,963

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,963

Total Monthly Price
$1,963

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10516 Mojave Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1098 Havenworth Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1098 Havenworth Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6456 Muldoon Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6456 Muldoon Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1052 Coronado Peak Ave

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1052 Coronado Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6725 Brick House Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6725 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 7118 Shadow Crest Dr

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7118 Shadow Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10382 September Flower St

$1,910

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 12170 Midnight Pine Rd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12170 Midnight Pine Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8997 Living Rose St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8997 Living Rose St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9965 Mardagen St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9965 Mardagen St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6290 Whippet Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

6290 Whippet Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5388 Runningbrook Rd

$1,875

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

5388 Runningbrook Rd

Las VegasNV89120
property at 3352 Fico Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3352 Fico Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,830

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,830

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5383 Flowing Spring St

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5383 Flowing Spring St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5323 Heatherbrook Cir

$1,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,785

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5323 Heatherbrook Cir

Las VegasNV89120
property at 984 Clear Diamond Ave

$1,765

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765

Total Monthly Price
$1,765

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

984 Clear Diamond Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5173 Panguitch Dr

$1,749

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749

Total Monthly Price
$1,749

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5173 Panguitch Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5243 Los Pinos St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 23

5243 Los Pinos St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5260 Saratoga Dr

$1,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,685

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5260 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 8805 Jeffreys St

$1,575 - $1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8805 Jeffreys St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 4663 Color Up Ct

$1,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4663 Color Up Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6480 Annie Oakley Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6480 Annie Oakley Dr, Unit 423, Unit 423

6480 Annie Oakley Dr
Las VegasNV89120
property at 5355 Rod Ct

$1,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640

Total Monthly Price
$1,640

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5355 Rod Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 67 Belle Maison Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 20

67 Belle Maison Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10245 S Maryland Pkwy

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10245 S Maryland Pkwy

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5620 Hobble Creek Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5620 Hobble Creek Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 555 Silverado Ranch Blvd

$1,530

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530

Total Monthly Price
$1,530

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

555 Silverado Ranch Blvd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5514 Big Red Ct

$1,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,525

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5514 Big Red Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4751 Terra Linda Ave

$1,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,510

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4751 Terra Linda Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 3074 Tarpon

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3074 Tarpon

Las VegasNV89120
property at 3060 Tarpon

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3060 Tarpon

Las VegasNV89120
property at 4915 E Russell Rd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4915 E Russell Rd

Las VegasNV89120
property at 5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4613 Even Money Ct

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4613 Even Money Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4621 Mill Valley Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4621 Mill Valley Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 4653 Mill Valley Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4653 Mill Valley Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 1050 E Cactus Ave

$1,400 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1050 E Cactus Ave

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,461.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,622.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,440. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,859.