3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Greater Merrimack Valley Neighborhood of Lowell, MA (543 Rentals) Page 3 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$4,360
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,353 - $4,360

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Alexan Peabody

128 Newbury StPeabody, MA 01960
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
14 North
$3,621 - $3,873
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,494 - $3,873
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,509 - $3,888
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

14 North

1000 Crane Brook WayPeabody, MA 01960
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Reserve at Burlington
$3,865
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405 - $4,765

Total Monthly Price
$2,405 - $4,765
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 2

The Reserve at Burlington

20 Corporate Center DrBurlington, MA 01803
Rent Specials
$4,345 - $4,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375 - $4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,440 - $4,405
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Andover

88 High StNorth Andover, MA 01845
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Basin
Rent Specials
$4,975 - $5,425
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480 - $6,935
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$2,563 - $7,018
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Basin

200-400 Quannapowitt PkyWakefield, MA 01880
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Regency Place
$3,420 - $5,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825 - $5,505

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Regency Place

7000 Horseshoe LnWilmington, MA 01887
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Berry Farms
Rent Specials
$3,650 - $3,870
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460 - $3,870

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Berry Farms

4 Berry StNorth Andover, MA 01845
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aster at the Summit
Rent Specials
$4,080 - $4,105
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320 - $4,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Aster at the Summit

89 Hopkins StWakefield, MA 01880
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Old Concord
Rent Specials
$3,580 - $3,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,722 - $3,670

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Old Concord

4 Riverhurst RdBillerica, MA 01821
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Burlington
Rent Specials
$3,955 - $4,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610 - $4,153
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,673 - $4,216
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 23

Avalon Burlington

1 Arboretum WayBurlington, MA 01803
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon Woburn
$4,280 - $4,675
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,670 - $4,605
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,715 - $4,650
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Woburn

290 Mishawum RdWoburn, MA 01801
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Halstead Burlington
Rent Specials
$3,995
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975 - $3,995

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Burlington

8 Kimball CtBurlington, MA 01803
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Greater Merrimack Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Greater Merrimack Valley with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Greater Merrimack Valley is at 22 Marshall Street, LLC listed at $2,112.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Greater Merrimack Valley Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Greater Merrimack Valley is $3,533.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Greater Merrimack Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Greater Merrimack Valley is a 1,730 square feet unit starting from $3,475 at Mill Falls.

What is the average size for Greater Merrimack Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Greater Merrimack Valley is currently 1,551 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources