Pet Friendly Luxury Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (302 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Pet Friendly Minneapolis Rentals.

Higher End Luxurious Apartments in Minneapolis.

close
View Me
The M on Hennepin
Rent Specials
$1,652 - $3,233
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,644 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The M on Hennepin

10 2nd St SEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
NoLo Living
$1,189 - $2,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,157 - $2,572
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,189 - $2,604
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NoLo Living

815 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
430 Oak Grove
Rent Specials
$1,276 - $5,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $5,550
Required Monthly Fees
$28

Total Monthly Price
$1,276 - $5,578
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

430 Oak Grove

430 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arcata Apartments
$1,573 - $2,863
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,562 - $2,852
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arcata Apartments

901 Xenia Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red 20 Apartments
$1,447 - $3,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,436 - $3,058
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red 20 Apartments

20 6th St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Be @ Axon Green
$1,394 - $4,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,350
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Lake
Rent Specials
$2,117 - $3,775
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

1800 Lake

1800 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
800 37th Ave NE
$2,750 - $3,295
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750 - $3,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,750 - $3,295
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

800 37th Ave NE

800 37th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55421
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 3331 Wyoming Ave S

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3331 Wyoming Ave S

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 629 SE Oak St

$2,650 - $3,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

629 SE Oak St

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 5320 Bryant Ave S

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5320 Bryant Ave S

MinneapolisMN55419
property at 1432 Marshall St NE

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

1432 Marshall St NE

MinneapolisMN55413
property at 1111 3rd Ave S

$6,463 - $16,997

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,150
Required Monthly Fees
$313

Total Monthly Price
$6,463

2 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1111 3rd Ave S

MinneapolisMN55404
property at 1111 3rd Ave S

$6,463 - $16,997

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,150
Required Monthly Fees
$313

Total Monthly Price
$6,463

2 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1111 3rd Ave S

MinneapolisMN55404
property at 3023 Lynn Ave

$4,109

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,913
Required Monthly Fees
$196

Total Monthly Price
$4,109

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

3023 Lynn Ave

MinneapolisMN55416
property at 1609 Talmage Ave SE

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1609 Talmage Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 874 22nd Ave SE

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

874 22nd Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1430 Marshall St NE

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

1430 Marshall St NE

MinneapolisMN55413
property at 1037 26th Ave SE

$4,197

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,197

Total Monthly Price
$4,197

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1037 26th Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
close
View Me
801 8th St SE
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

801 8th St SE

801 8th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
637 Ontario St SE
5 Bedroom Apartments

637 Ontario St SE

637 Ontario St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Mill & Main
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Mill & Main

401 Main St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Larking
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Larking

615 S 8th StMinneapolis, MN 55404

Minneapolis, MN Area Reviews

  • Parks