Apartments for Rent in the 55401 ZIP Code of Minneapolis, MN with Parking (169 Rentals)Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
615 N 1st St
2 Bedroom Apartments

615 N 1st St

615 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
720 Lofts
Studio Apartments

720 Lofts

720 N 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Humboldt Lofts
Studio Apartments

Humboldt Lofts

750 S 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
680 N 2nd St
2 Bedroom Apartments

680 N 2nd St

680 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Bookmen Stacks
Studio Apartments

Bookmen Stacks

345 6th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
222 Hennepin
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

222 Hennepin

222 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
close
View Me
724 Lofts
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

724 Lofts

724 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Dock Street Flats
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Dock Street Flats

337 N Washington AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
NoLo South
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

NoLo South

701 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Lee Lofts
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Lee Lofts

200 3rd Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
416 Lofts
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

416 Lofts

416 10th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Atrium Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Atrium Apartments

314 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Great River Landing
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Great River Landing

813 N 5th StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Sable
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Sable

728 3rd St NMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
Huck Apartments
$1,366 - $3,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$161

Total Monthly Price
$1,366 - $3,456
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huck Apartments

402 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hall Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,343 - $3,407
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,389
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,343 - $3,407
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hall Lofts

608 N 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
270 Hennepin
$1,425 - $16,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $16,533
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $16,604
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

270 Hennepin

270 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55402
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironclad Residential
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $4,250
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $4,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironclad Residential

811 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand Mill District
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $4,463
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $4,455
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Mill District

313 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sawyer Apartments
$1,436 - $2,646
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$51

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $2,646
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sawyer Apartments

338 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City Place Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,044 - $1,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City Place Lofts

730 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
Rent Specials
$1,652 - $3,233
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,644 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The M on Hennepin

10 2nd St SEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 607 Washington Ave S

$3,000 - $3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

607 Washington Ave S

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 345 6th Ave N

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

345 6th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55412
property at 607 Washington Ave S

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

607 Washington Ave S

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 607 Washington Ave S