Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $2,000 (411 Rentals) Page 2 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4605 Casa Bonita Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4605 Casa Bonita Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 320 Montessa Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

320 Montessa Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5536 La Pelusa St

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2504 Ability Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2504 Ability Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

$1,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1121 Indian Hedge Dr

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

1121 Indian Hedge Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2015 Akamine Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2015 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5005 Bayberry Crest St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5005 Bayberry Crest St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5044 Monte Del Sol Ln

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5044 Monte Del Sol Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4515 Shannon Jean Ct

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4515 Shannon Jean Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1517 Glenrosa Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1517 Glenrosa Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3224 Lone Prarie Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Lone Prarie Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2616 Courlan Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2616 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3208 Brayton Mist

$1,799

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799

Total Monthly Price
$1,799

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3208 Brayton Mist

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6509 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,790

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6509 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
close
View Me
3033 Saint George St
3 Bedroom Apartments

3033 Saint George St

3033 Saint George StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • Utilities Included
property at 3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

$1,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1804 Helen Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Helen Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 833 Camden Yard Ct

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

833 Camden Yard Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2833 Champagne Gold Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2833 Champagne Gold Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 3421 E Twining Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3421 E Twining Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2605 Tuskegee St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2605 Tuskegee St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6320 Desert Leaf St

$1,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590

Total Monthly Price
$1,590

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6320 Desert Leaf St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

$1,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556

Total Monthly Price
$1,556

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2201 Sun Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2201 Sun Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2728 Haddock Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2728 Haddock Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3405 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3405 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 6750 Caporetto Ln

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6750 Caporetto Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1881 W Alexander Rd

$1,250 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent