2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV (904 Rentals) Page 5 of 19

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$925 - $1,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Embla
$1,020 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas East
Rent Specials
$1,190 - $1,264
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,209
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,264
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Charlotte Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,288
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,138 - $1,288
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Charlotte Apartments

3120 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
View at University
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$275

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,275
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

View at University

3896 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prime
Rent Specials
$1,240 - $1,530
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$980 - $1,805
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prime

3875 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oasis Apartments
$1,235 - $1,467
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,290
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,203 - $1,467
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Oasis Apartments

5316 Danville LnLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,571 - $2,987
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,312 - $2,981
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,318 - $2,987
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Square
Rent Specials
$1,275 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,585
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Paradise Square

4801 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,044 - $1,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$2,350 - $3,500
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,444 - $3,064
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashton Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,075

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,075
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Park Apartments

4441 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $4,008
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $5,315

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $5,315
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lido Apartments
$1,613 - $1,703
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,613 - $1,703

Total Monthly Price
$1,613 - $1,703
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lido Apartments

2501 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Rent Specials
$2,079 - $2,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $2,239

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $2,239
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Siegel Suites Swenson II

4075 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Crossing
$1,589 - $1,989
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$964 - $2,139
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Campus Crossing

1363 Living Desert DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,347 - $1,396
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,143 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,796
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chandll Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,175 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,300
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Chandll Apartments

4299-4371 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
3655 Kolendo Ct
$1,050 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,150
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3655 Kolendo Ct

3655 Kolendo CtLas Vegas, NV 89103
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
601 S 11th St
$1,150 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,450
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

601 S 11th St

601 S 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Paradise with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Paradise is at Camino 2556 listed at $849.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Paradise is $1,674.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Paradise is a 1,714 square feet unit starting from $2,225 at The Onyx.