2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV (904 Rentals) Page 3 of 19

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,531 - $1,961
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $3,602
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,375 - $2,055
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aviary Apartments

1070 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Manor Suites
Rent Specials
$1,885 - $2,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $2,147

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $2,147
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Manor Suites

7230 Las Vegas Blvd SLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Winds Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,341 - $2,863
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $2,848
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Winds Apartments

551 Eiger WayHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
23Twelve
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

23Twelve

2312 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
La Vie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $1,953
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$1,698 - $2,198
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Vie Apartments

930 Carnegie StHenderson, NV 89052
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mariposa Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,484
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,309 - $1,484
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mariposa Flats Apartments

1895 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Horizon Ridge Apartments
$1,550 - $1,893
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$1,518 - $1,893
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Horizon Ridge Apartments

595 S Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Veritas
Rent Specials
$1,482 - $1,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,367 - $3,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Veritas

3370 St Rose PkyHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Summit by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,685 - $1,847
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$47

Total Monthly Price
$1,457 - $2,047
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

The Summit by Picerne

11000 S Eastern AveHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Equestrian by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,529 - $1,810
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,405 - $2,035
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Equestrian by Picerne

10701 S Eastern AveHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Villas
Rent Specials
$1,394 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $1,618
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Villas

3200 Mcleod DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Topaz Senior Apartments
$1,026 - $1,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,045

Total Monthly Price
$1,026 - $1,045
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Topaz Senior Apartments

4990 Topaz StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Rent Specials
$1,304 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,304 - $1,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,421 - $1,561
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $1,561

Total Monthly Price
$1,156 - $1,561
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Quinn

5500 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
$1,000 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,400
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SANTA FE APARTMENTS

3955 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Court Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $2,591
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Court Senior Apartments

3210 S Sandhill RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
V Lane
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,475
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

V Lane

4316 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riverbend Village
Rent Specials
$1,268 - $1,323
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013 - $1,323
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,132 - $1,442
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverbend Village

3937 Spencer StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dash
$1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Fifty55
$1,195 - $1,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,054 - $1,214
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Fifty55

5055 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$2,191
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,254 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $2,191
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Invitational Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,397 - $1,581
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,397 - $1,547
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,431 - $1,581
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Invitational Apartments

1801 N Green Valley PkyLas Vegas, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,482
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,510
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
$1,400 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,158 - $1,483
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,421 - $1,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,221 - $1,421
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,340 - $1,540
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 12

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Townhome Villas
$1,310 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,505
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$910 - $1,515
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Townhome Villas

1001 Dumont BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KD Place
Rent Specials
$1,660 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,787
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KD Place

1601 E Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skye Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,204 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,774
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skye Ridge

4855 Vegas Valley DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Paradise with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Paradise is at Camino 2556 listed at $849.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Paradise is $1,674.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Paradise Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Paradise is a 1,714 square feet unit starting from $2,225 at The Onyx.

What is the average size for Paradise 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Paradise is currently 1,207 sq ft.