Apartments for Rent in the North Valleys Neighborhood of Reno, NV (1,035 Rentals) Page 6 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Keyway Apartments
$1,255
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Keyway Apartments

1100 15th StSparks, NV 89431
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,171 - $1,912
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,171 - $1,912

Total Monthly Price
$1,171 - $1,912
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Creek Apartments

4005 Moorpark CtSparks, NV 89433
Rent Specials
$1,653 - $9,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $9,074
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kallan

350 Cabela DrVerdi, NV 89439
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Seasons at Stonebrook
$1,661 - $3,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,661 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,661 - $3,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Seasons at Stonebrook

7755 Tierra del Sol PkySparks, NV 89436
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marina's Edge
Rent Specials
$1,711 - $4,179
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,456 - $3,924
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,711 - $4,179
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marina's Edge

550 Howard DrSparks, NV 89434
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterstone
$2,247 - $4,541
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,116 - $4,410
Required Monthly Fees
$131

Total Monthly Price
$2,247 - $4,541
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterstone

815 Kiley PkySparks, NV 89436
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Oaks
$1,350 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,950
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Oaks

1305 Pyramid WaySparks, NV 89431
Rent Specials
$1,293 - $1,900
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,143 - $1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$1,293 - $1,900
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hub @ Oddie

1835 Oddie BlvdSparks, NV 89431
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Siegel Suites Sparks
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $1,666
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,666

Total Monthly Price
$1,399 - $1,666
Studio Apartments Available Now

Siegel Suites Sparks

1225 Victorian AveSparks, NV 89431
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 2283 Oppio St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2283 Oppio St

SparksNV89431
property at 762 Desert Sage Ct

$3,286

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,179
Required Monthly Fees
$107

Total Monthly Price
$3,286

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

762 Desert Sage Ct

Golden ValleyNV89506
property at 2020 Burnside Dr

$2,661

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,661

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2020 Burnside Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 621 6th St

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 2

621 6th St

SparksNV89431
property at 1191 Los Amigos Dr

$11,108

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,565
Required Monthly Fees
$543

Total Monthly Price
$11,108

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 2

1191 Los Amigos Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 375 Harbour Cove Dr

$4,748 - $7,774

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,738
Required Monthly Fees
$347

Total Monthly Price
$7,085

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 14

375 Harbour Cove Dr

SparksNV89434
property at 3242 Bentgrass Dr

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3242 Bentgrass Dr

SparksNV89431
property at 5360 Corral Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

5360 Corral Dr

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 4662 Maynard Wy

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

4662 Maynard Wy

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 4903 Black Falcon Wy

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4903 Black Falcon Wy

Sun ValleyNV89433
property at 3280 Erin Dr

$2,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399

Total Monthly Price
$2,399

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3280 Erin Dr

SparksNV89436
property at 2175 Albatross Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2175 Albatross Way

Spanish SpringsNV89441
property at 1795 Sue Wy

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price