Apartments for Rent in St. Louis Park, MN (570 Rentals) Page 5 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Fulton Terrace
$1,330 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,330 - $1,505
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Fulton Terrace

2915 W 50th StMinneapolis, MN 55410
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley Creek West
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Creek West

1370 Douglas DrGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5th On Main
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,840
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $1,840
Studio Apartments Available Now

5th On Main

517 MainstreetHopkins, MN 55343
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Axis
$1,594 - $1,804
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $1,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

The Axis

350 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Creekwood Estates
$1,160 - $1,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,785

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,785
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekwood Estates

1328 Lake StHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ramsgate
$1,025 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,025 - $1,700
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ramsgate

700 Cambridge StHopkins, MN 55343
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $2,524
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,452 - $2,382
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterstone Place

9700 Waterstone PlMinnetonka, MN 55305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $2,350
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Carriage House Apartments

400-500 Cambridge StHopkins, MN 55343
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westfield
$1,775 - $2,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $2,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Westfield

4415 Valley View RdEdina, MN 55424
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Theodore Apartments 55+
Rent Specials
$1,203 - $1,438
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Theodore Apartments 55+

2840 N Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55405
Rent Specials
$1,008 - $1,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,125
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hiawatha Court

1120 Hiawatha AveHopkins, MN 55343
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volo at Texa Tonka
$1,333 - $2,468
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $2,460
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volo at Texa Tonka

7920 Minnetonka blvdMinneapolis, MN 55426
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westside
Rent Specials
$1,115 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westside

97 Blake Rd NHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Edina Highland Villa
$1,380 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,650
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edina Highland Villa

5250 Villa WayEdina, MN 55436
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
$1,152 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,152 - $2,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 22

Oaks Lincoln Apartments

5200 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portage Apartments
$1,075 - $1,345
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,345

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portage Apartments

3146 W Bde Maka Ska BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dean Terrace Apartments
$1,215 - $1,535
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dean Terrace Apartments

2932-2936 Dean PkyMinneapolis, MN 55416
Rent Specials
$1,817
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Shores

3101 E Bde Maka Ska PkyMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lake West on France
$1,210 - $1,690
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,210 - $1,690
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake West on France

3028 Ewing Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Arcata Apartments
$1,578 - $2,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,567 - $2,929
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arcata Apartments

901 Xenia Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Be @ Axon Green
$1,394 - $4,569
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,565
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,569
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Lake
Rent Specials
$2,117 - $3,775
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

1800 Lake

1800 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mallard Creek
$1,629 - $3,869
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $3,865
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,629 - $3,869
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Creek

8350 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Medicine Lake Apartments
$1,574 - $3,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,574 - $3,439
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Medicine Lake Apartments

1300 W Medicine Lake DrPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2912 France Ave S
$1,875 - $1,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875 - $1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $1,900
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

2912 France Ave S

2912 France Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
3016 W 44th St, Unit 1, Unit 1
$1,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3016 W 44th St, Unit 1, Unit 1

3016 W 44th StMinneapolis, MN 55410
Affordability
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about St. Louis Park

How much are Studio apartments in St. Louis Park?

There are currently 222 Studio Apartments in St. Louis Park with rent ranges from $860 to $2,211 with an average price of $1,445.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom St. Louis Park Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in St. Louis Park ranges from $875 to $6,276 with an average monthly rent of $1,762.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in St. Louis Park cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in St. Louis Park range from $1,030 to $15,685. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,565.

How expensive are St. Louis Park Three Bedroom Apartments?