Apartments for Rent in St. Louis Park, MN (570 Rentals) Page 4 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
$1,250 - $1,699
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,699

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,699
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

10101-10201 Cedar Lake RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avana Minnetonka
$1,237 - $11,723
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,231 - $11,717
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Minnetonka

12300 Marion LnMinnetonka, MN 55305
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Daymark Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $7,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $7,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Daymark Uptown

1455 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tula
Rent Specials
$2,225 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225 - $2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,225 - $2,250
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Tula

3009 Holmes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
$1,150 - $1,499
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,499
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2832 Humboldt Ave S.

2832 Humboldt Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lake Harriet Commons
$1,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,461
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Lake Harriet Commons

4416 S Chowen AveMinneapolis, MN 55410
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Millennium at West End
$1,843 - $2,893
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$43

Total Monthly Price
$1,843 - $2,893
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millennium at West End

5245 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55416
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Second St. Station
Rent Specials
$1,189 - $1,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $1,239

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Second St. Station

1015 2nd St NEHopkins, MN 55343
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Creekside Apartments
$1,647 - $2,366
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,627 - $2,346
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,647 - $2,366
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekside Apartments

200 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bryn
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

The Bryn

2823 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55405
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
3701 West Lake St.
$1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199

Total Monthly Price
$1,199
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

3701 West Lake St.

3701 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Auburn Townhomes
$2,033 - $3,058
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,029 - $3,054
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Auburn Townhomes

601 N Van Buren TrlHopkins, MN 55343
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oakridge Apartments
$1,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakridge Apartments

640 Oak Ridge RdHopkins, MN 55305
Rent Specials
$2,277 - $6,152
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $6,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Maison Green

4917 Eden AveEdina, MN 55424
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willow Creek
$1,379 - $3,564
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,560
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $3,564
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willow Creek

135-235 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caraway West End
Rent Specials
$1,836 - $4,406
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $4,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caraway West End

5235 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marbella on Dean
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $3,708
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $3,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marbella on Dean

3036 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Overlook on 100
Rent Specials
$1,299
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299

Total Monthly Price
$1,299
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Overlook on 100

2524 Highway 100 SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trentwood Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trentwood Apartments

9140-9240 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included