Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Alexandria, VA Under $1,900 (154 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Alexandria that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
New Brookside Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

New Brookside Apartments

601 Four Mile RdAlexandria, VA 22305
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cortland on Pike
Rent Specials
$1,438 - $7,963
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $7,848
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$1,438 - $7,963
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Pike

1850 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline Towers
Rent Specials
$1,529 - $4,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $4,430

Total Monthly Price
$1,529 - $4,430
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline Towers

5599 Seminary RdFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $10,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $10,677
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,804 - $10,727
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Columbia Pike

1201 S Ross StArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Whitmore
$1,714 - $3,084
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $3,084
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Whitmore

4301 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shirlington House
Rent Specials
$1,698 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,743
Required Monthly Fees
$173

Total Monthly Price
$1,698 - $3,916
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shirlington House

4201 31st St SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$1,610 - $2,208
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,173
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,610 - $2,208
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Columbia Grove Apartments

1010 S Frederick StArlington, VA 22204
Rent Specials
$1,898 - $13,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884 - $12,992
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal House
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $3,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal House

1900 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Munson Hill
$1,710 - $2,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,710 - $2,510
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Munson Hill

6129 Leesburg PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shawnee Apartments
$1,689 - $2,494
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shawnee Apartments

700 S Court House RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Olde Salem Village
$1,184 - $2,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,179 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olde Salem Village

6084 Argyle DrFalls Church, VA 22041
Rent Specials
$1,823 - $2,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $2,843
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,823 - $2,861
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,712 - $6,880
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,687 - $6,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apex Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Apex Apartments

2900-2910 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22206
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Barcroft Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Barcroft Apartments

1130 S George Mason DrArlington, VA 22204
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Harvey Hall
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Harvey Hall

850-860 S Greenbrier StArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
5105 10th Pl S
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

5105 10th Pl S

5105 10th Pl SArlington, VA 22204
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gilliam Place
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Gilliam Place

918 S Lincoln StArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Serrano Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Serrano Apartments

5535 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Alexandria Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Alexandria?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Alexandria is at National Landing listed at $1,050.